Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Seder (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Caiden Riebold (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
David Smeberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Creed Ford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Marco Olmos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jude Bruce (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-F |
Brayden Effler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S |
Mason Huddleston (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Brayden Effler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Anthony Tegen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Ethan Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R4 |
Ezra Suez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Dylan Woo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Marcus McWilliams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Trevor Gervis (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-32 |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 32 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 64 |
David Smeberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | F |
Andrew Guan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | S |
Jeremiah Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Matthew Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 |
Jorge Arturo Gutierrez-Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Smeberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kieran Desireddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Creed Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marco Olmos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jude Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brayden Effler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/24/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mason Huddleston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brayden Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ezra Suez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marcus McWilliams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Trevor Gervis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Smeberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
01/02/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Guan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
01/02/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremiah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
01/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Years Junior Open at Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
01/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jorge Arturo Gutierrez-Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap