Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Santiago Giamichelle (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-F |
Solomon Giles (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-S |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-Q |
Matt Ferrante (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 |
Brett Blair (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 |
Quinn Isaac (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Hanamichi Carvajal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
Milledge Cossu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Justin Braverman (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | F |
Adam Duan (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Justin Bobo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | F |
Diego Belfort (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | S |
Daniel Clivio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | Q |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 |
Gianluca Beaujon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 32 |
Mark Slavkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | F |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | S |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | Q |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 32 |
Martin Maurant (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Jaden Wiesinger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | C-S |
Veer Shah (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | C-Q |
Zachary McCullough (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | C-R3 |
Felipe Quesada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | 64 |
Hubert Parawa (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships | 64 |
Andrew Makarov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Town of Palm Beach Level 7 Junior Championships | S |
Uladzislau Tarasevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Town of Palm Beach Level 7 Junior Championships | F |
Robbie Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Town of Palm Beach Level 7 Junior Championships | Q |
Marcus Antonelli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Solomon Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brett Blair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quinn Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hanamichi Carvajal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Milledge Cossu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Justin Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/24/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diego Belfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Clivio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gianluca Beaujon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mark Slavkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/10/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Myles Decoste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Martin Maurant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaden Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Veer Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary McCullough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/08/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Felipe Quesada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer NTRP & Prize Money OPEN Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
07/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hubert Parawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Makarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Town of Palm Beach Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Uladzislau Tarasevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Town of Palm Beach Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Robbie Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Town of Palm Beach Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marcus Antonelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap