Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Santiago Salazar Garza (Northvale, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | 32 |
William Monahan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | 64 |
Maximilian Astilean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set November Championships | 64 |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | F |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | S |
Luke Han (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | 16 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Hardscrabble October Championships | Q |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 32 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | Q |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | 16 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry August Championships | 32 |
Aryan Dugar (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | S |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | Q |
Aryan Dugar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Heat Wave Challenger | F |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Heat Wave Challenger | S |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Heat Wave Challenger | Q |
Alexander Pierson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B FSTC Summer Series Challenger | Q |
Connor Bernard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | 16 |
Alex Marino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | 16 |
Alex Marino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | 32 |
Arin Khare (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | Q |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | 16 |
Michael George Mullner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | 32 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mill Basin MatchPoint NYC Summer Challenger | F |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mill Basin MatchPoint NYC Summer Challenger | S |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mill Basin MatchPoint NYC Summer Challenger | Q |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | 16 |
Jack Wei (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | C-Q |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | 32 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-Q |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Joseph Banilivi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | F |
Samuel Henriques (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | S |
Avi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | Q |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | 16 |
Tanuj Chandekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Spring Break Challenger | S |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Spring Break Challenger | Q |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Spring Break Challenger | 16 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | 16 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | 32 |
Jackson Gold (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Luke Han (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | C-Q |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | C-R2 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 16 |
Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 32 |
Karl Fadel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | Q |
Allen Shen (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | 16 |
Jackson Gold (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro January Championships | 16 |
max loia (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-2 |
S | ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William Monahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Chilly Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maximilian Astilean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set November Championships | ||
11/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Pedro Cattaruzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Luke Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Hardscrabble October Championships | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Aryan Dugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aryan Dugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Heat Wave Challenger | ||
07/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Heat Wave Challenger | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Heat Wave Challenger | ||
07/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Pierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FSTC Summer Series Challenger | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Bernard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 TI Academy July Championships | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Summer Championships | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arin Khare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael George Mullner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin MatchPoint NYC Summer Challenger | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin MatchPoint NYC Summer Challenger | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mill Basin MatchPoint NYC Summer Challenger | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at Armonk | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester BG 12 National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Banilivi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Spring Challenger | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tanuj Chandekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Spring Break Challenger | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Spring Break Challenger | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Spring Break Challenger | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Henriques (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Karl Fadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-5 | Allen Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro January Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-2 |
max loia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap