Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sara Abouzeid (Bethesda, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | C-S |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | C-Q |
Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | C-16 |
Polaris Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | 16 |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | 32 |
Anya Konopka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Raina Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | F |
Devika Manu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Riley Williams (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Sky Carter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-Q |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Audrina schaefer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-32Q |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64 |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Chelsea Burke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R4 |
Carolina Castro (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P4-F |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
Charlene Dong (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Lauren Yue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Nola Jones (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 32 |
Athina Bezianis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-S |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | F |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | C-Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | 32 |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | 16 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | C-S |
Mila Montero (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | C-16 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | 5-8 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | Q |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-F |
Sarah Delgado (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-S |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | C-16Q |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | F |
Nola Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | S |
Sierra Vagi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | Q |
Martina Ribera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | 16 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jessica Eudovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Giana Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Polaris Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-2 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 16's Winter Championships | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anya Konopka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raina Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Devika Manu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sky Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nola Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Zoe Laruelle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Audrina schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chelsea Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Carolina Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Reiley Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grace Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Charlene Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Lyla Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 6-1 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 7-5 |
Nola Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Athina Bezianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ava Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Diya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mila Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annapolis, MD - Robert Hoffman National Junior Open | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sarah Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nola Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sierra Vagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Martina Ribera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap