Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sarah Yan (Stilwell, KS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32 |
Michela Moore (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Amber Yin (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Lexie Flores (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Ella Brownback (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | F |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | S |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
Elle Kotre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Sophie Parr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #5 | 5-8 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #5 | Q |
Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #5 | 16 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #5 | 32 |
Payton Tomichek (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Alyssa James (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R11 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R3 |
Andrea Perez Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R8 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R9 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Tyler Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16 |
Harper Santos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-32 |
Presley Churchman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 64 |
Ella Hester (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 5-8 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | Q |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 16 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 32 |
Audrey Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | 3RD |
Khayli Buckels (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | S |
Victoria Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | Q |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | 16 |
Abbie Peterson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | 32 |
Ava Petersen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32Q |
Lauren Krise (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN | C-Q |
Alina Shyani (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN | C-16 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN | 16 |
Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN | 32 |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Emma Pell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Carissa Holguin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Michelle Trochez (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | C-F |
Jenna Stevens (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | C-S |
Aubrey Zhou (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | C-Q |
Elle Kotre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | C-16 |
Emma Dell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | C-16Q |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | 32 |
Stephanie Shogreen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Molly Null (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Ally Lin (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Alexa Castillo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Catherine Shen (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16 |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16Q |
Annika Munson (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | C-16 |
Audrey Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | 16 |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | 32 |
Sofia Ohlson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Michela Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Amber Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 7-6 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lexie Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Ella Brownback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/31/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elle Kotre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lauren Tin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Annika Penickova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Payton Tomichek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alyssa James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R11 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrea Perez Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R9 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harper Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Presley Churchman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eva Oxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ella Hester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Audrey Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Abbie Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Petersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Krise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Annika Penickova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alina Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Pell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carissa Holguin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Michelle Trochez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | ||
03/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | ||
03/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aubrey Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elle Kotre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stephanie Shogreen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Molly Null (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Ally Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexa Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Catherine Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Annika Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Audrey Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Zoie Epps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Ohlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap