Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saray Yli-Piipari (Peachtree Corners, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Emily Niers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Isabelle Tanjuatco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Germany Davis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | F | Zana Norton | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | S | Aynsley-Aimee Flowers | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q | Sierra Seabra-Taylor | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | F | DaVonda Smith | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | S | Anna Miles Taylor | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q | Gabrielle Long | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 | Mackenzie Pittman | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
MCDONALDS JR SUPER CHPS - GA Level 3 & STA L3 | C-S |
Ella Lewis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
MCDONALDS JR SUPER CHPS - GA Level 3 & STA L3 | C-Q |
Rachel Black (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
MCDONALDS JR SUPER CHPS - GA Level 3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
MCDONALDS JR SUPER CHPS - GA Level 3 & STA L3 | C-QQ |
Tianyu Dong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Claire Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Claire Bonds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Adrianna Toolsie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL CHAMPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Caroline Lund (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL CHAMPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Sophie Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL CHAMPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Sophie Orston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | 64 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Toni Rachal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | Q |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 16 |
Margaret Manolache (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-S |
Blair Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-Q |
McKenzie Oliver (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern 11 and Under Closed Championships (STA L2-Alabama L1-A) | F |
Mimi Proctor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern 11 and Under Closed Championships (STA L2-Alabama L1-A) | S |
Alana Sims (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern 11 and Under Closed Championships (STA L2-Alabama L1-A) | Q |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern 11 and Under Closed Championships (STA L2-Alabama L1-A) | 16 |
Meira Volk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R2 |
Hannah Myers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 128 |
Keona Fielitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 256 |
Caroline Arnold (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | C-R4Q |
Alexa Thaggard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | C-R3 |
Ella Hall (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | C-R2 |
Hannah Grace Skipper (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 64 |
Lydia Parks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 128 |
Riese Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Ana Krstanovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Saige Severance (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Ella Ecker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Sophie Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 64 |
Toni Rachal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R1 |
Isabella Swindoll (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Anya Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Sophie Salazar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Kacy Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Maggie Murrell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Alice Otis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | C-R2 |
Kate Perley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | 64 |
Elyse Duley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | C-R1 |
Madison Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
UTA TENNIS TOP 8 INDOOR JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Virginia Duffy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
UTA TENNIS TOP 8 INDOOR JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Clara Balcom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Vaishnavi Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Isabella Cominos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Olivia Stolle (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12 (National L3) | 128 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-Q |
Jeanette Smit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Grace Baker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 256 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emily Niers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabelle Tanjuatco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Germany Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/20/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zana Norton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/19/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aynsley-Aimee Flowers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sierra Seabra-Taylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/13/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
DaVonda Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/13/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Miles Taylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gabrielle Long | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mackenzie Pittman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS JR SUPER CHPS - GA Level 3 & STA L3 | ||
10/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS JR SUPER CHPS - GA Level 3 & STA L3 | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 7-6 |
Rachel Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS JR SUPER CHPS - GA Level 3 & STA L3 | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS JR SUPER CHPS - GA Level 3 & STA L3 | ||
10/22/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Tianyu Dong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Visnja Gusavac (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claire Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Bonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adrianna Toolsie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL CHAMPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/17/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Lund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL CHAMPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophie Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TAS JR FALL CHAMPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Orston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Toni Rachal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Margaret Manolache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blair Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/16/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
McKenzie Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern 11 and Under Closed Championships (STA L2-Alabama L1-A) | ||
07/10/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mimi Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern 11 and Under Closed Championships (STA L2-Alabama L1-A) | ||
07/10/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alana Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern 11 and Under Closed Championships (STA L2-Alabama L1-A) | ||
07/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern 11 and Under Closed Championships (STA L2-Alabama L1-A) | ||
07/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meira Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/11/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Keona Fielitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/11/2016 | 256 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
05/30/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexa Thaggard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
05/30/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ella Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
05/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hannah Grace Skipper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lydia Parks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED QUALIFYING CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
05/28/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Riese Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
05/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ana Krstanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
05/14/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saige Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
05/14/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ella Ecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Baek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophie Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Toni Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/23/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Swindoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anya Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophie Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kacy Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maggie Murrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alice Otis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kate Perley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Elyse Duley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships 12 & 14 | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS TOP 8 INDOOR JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Virginia Duffy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS TOP 8 INDOOR JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/13/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Clara Balcom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/24/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vaishnavi Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/24/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Cominos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/24/2016 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Stolle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12 (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12 (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeanette Smit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap