Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sasha Kilgour (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R2 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | Q |
Yelyzaveta kotliar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 16 |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Ah Kyung KIM (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Isabella Marton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Samila Jarrah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
JiaYi Wang (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Lya Fernandez (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Ava Rath (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | F |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | S |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | Q |
Bella Payne (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 16 |
Anika Paul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | F |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | S |
Mia Yamakita (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Kirsten Woods (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Anika Paul (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Ella Seibert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Charlie Liss (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Julianne Izod (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | F |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | S |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Danielle Wei (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | QCF |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | QCS |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | Q |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 16 |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 32 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | F |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | S |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | Q |
Vessa Turley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 16 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 |
Haley Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Rachel Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Adriana Sciara (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 16 |
BASANT KAUR (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Rayna Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | F |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | S |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | Q |
Daria Drobotova (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Yelyzaveta kotliar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ah Kyung KIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Marton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samila Jarrah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
JiaYi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Lya Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ava Rath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Bella Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Penelope Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ella Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Charlie Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julianne Izod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Danielle Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ella Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Penelope Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vessa Turley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Haley Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rachel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Adriana Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Tin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
BASANT KAUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Eva Oxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rayna Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap