Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (Southlake, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | NE-16 |
Ratna Kang (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
Renee Alame (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P1-F |
Allison Crane (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P2-F |
Karina Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Allyson Lowe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Lyla Middleton (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aryanna Schauer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-S |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-Q |
Scarlett Lutz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Lauren Wood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Emi Dowdell (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Giselle Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Alyssa Glasgow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Avery hu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Caroline Noe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Olivia Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Nicole Steel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64Q |
Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-128 |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 256 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P2-F |
Meghan Rowley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R2 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | C-16 |
McCravy Morris (-----) |
L | 4-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 32 |
Aurora Lugo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | F |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Rhea Guru (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-F |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-S |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S |
Cathy Du (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SE-F |
Gigi Patterson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Harbour Simon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Ava Terefe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NW-F |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
angela chen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Mia Yin (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | 3RD |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | S |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Ava Min (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | 32 |
My-Linh Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
L | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-S |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | C-F |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | C-S |
Adelyn Gross (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | C-Q |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | C-16 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | C-16Q |
Aubrey Castaner (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | 32 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Bella Scucchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 5TH |
Maya Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 5-8 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | Q |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 16 |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 32 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 64 |
Sarah Victor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ratna Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Renee Alame (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
Def | Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Allyson Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Lyla Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aryanna Schauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Scarlett Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lauren Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Emi Dowdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Giselle Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyssa Glasgow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avery hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Caroline Noe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicole Steel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Teagan Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-0 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 2-1 |
McCravy Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aurora Lugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rhea Guru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Cathy Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gigi Patterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Harbour Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Terefe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 4-2 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 4-0 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ava Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
My-Linh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-6 | Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Baotong Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Journee Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raegan Farm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Adelyn Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Aubrey Castaner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Aubrey Carroll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Bella Scucchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Wertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/17/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ayre Seals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Victor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap