Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Attebery (MCKINNEY, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Max Green (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Harry Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | 16 | William Wanner | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | 32 | John Monroe | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | C-R2 | Liam Gibbons | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Parker Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
John Yurconic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 |
John Walsh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3Q |
Andrew Fucci (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Holden Koons (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Eric Biscoveanu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Luke Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Anupreeth Coramutla (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | S |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Max Kluger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Matthew Chen (4.40) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | S |
Alex Mascioli (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | Q |
William Wanner (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 16 |
Thibault Vernier (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kevin Kwok (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Holden Koons (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 |
Hayden Cassone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
L | 4-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Scott Battaglia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Vishnu Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Lex Decker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Holden Koons (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | 32 |
Harris Walker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | S |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | Q |
Adrian Roji (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Max Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Harry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Wanner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Monroe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Gibbons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Oren Vasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parker Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Yurconic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
John Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Fucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nevin Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Holden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Biscoveanu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-1 |
Anupreeth Coramutla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Kluger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/12/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Chen (4.40) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Alex Mascioli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-0 |
William Wanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-1 |
Thibault Vernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kevin Kwok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Holden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hayden Cassone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 3-2 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Scott Battaglia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vishnu Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Holden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harris Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 6-1 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-3 |
Adrian Roji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap