Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Joseph (Chantilly, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor BG12-18 L5 (400pts) & BG10 Green at Aspen HIll | C-Q |
Wayne Nelms (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor BG12-18 L5 (400pts) & BG10 Green at Aspen HIll | C-QQ |
Dylan Walters (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor BG12-18 L5 (400pts) & BG10 Green at Aspen HIll | 32 |
Joshua Robinson (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | F |
Michael Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | S |
Will Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | Q |
Christian Basnight (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | 16 |
Samuel Xiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | 32 |
Alexander Laredo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | Q |
Harry Kittredge (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | 16 |
Nathaniel Winik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | 32 |
Nicolas Pastor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
*Rescheduled*USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
*Rescheduled*USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
*Rescheduled*USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Lucas Robins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-Q |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-R2 |
Alexander Panyan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | 32 |
Alex Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400pts) | F |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400pts) | S |
Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400pts) | Q |
Isaac Sanders (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400pts) | 16 |
Shawn Lisann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
12th Metro Area Junior Open BG18-12 L5 (400pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1; Orange L1 & Orange L2 | F |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
12th Metro Area Junior Open BG18-12 L5 (400pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1; Orange L1 & Orange L2 | S |
Winston Matthews (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
8th Annual Hollywood Junior WV Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) WVJPR BG10 Green L1; Orange L1 & L2 | F |
Aiden Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
8th Annual Hollywood Junior WV Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) WVJPR BG10 Green L1; Orange L1 & L2 | S |
Alec Shortuse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
8th Annual Hollywood Junior WV Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) WVJPR BG10 Green L1; Orange L1 & L2 | Q |
Nairith Kalale (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | S |
Saud Alhogbani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | Q |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | 16 |
Lucas Mew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | C-R2 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | 32 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | 64 |
Dylan Walters (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | F |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | S |
Daniel Dunac (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | Q |
Alex Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | 16 |
shashank bommareddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | 32 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | RR |
Mark MacGuidwin (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | RR |
Adam Payne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM April Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | F |
Michael Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM April Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | S |
Leonard Esztergomi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM April Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | Q |
Timothy Sun (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ASM April Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | 16 |
Piyush Mavanur (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-F |
Jelani Sarr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-S |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R1 |
Dylan Walters (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-Q |
Vander Woody (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 |
Saahil Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | S |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | 16 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | 3RD |
Vinh Tran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | Q |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | 32 |
Seth Sadikov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | C-Q |
Alexander Dirom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | Q |
Chase Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | 16 |
Carter Rennyson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor BG12-18 L5 (400pts) & BG10 Green at Aspen HIll | ||
12/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Wayne Nelms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor BG12-18 L5 (400pts) & BG10 Green at Aspen HIll | ||
12/30/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Walters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor BG12-18 L5 (400pts) & BG10 Green at Aspen HIll | ||
12/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/03/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Will Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christian Basnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samuel Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Laredo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Harry Kittredge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathaniel Winik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicolas Pastor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*Rescheduled*USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
11/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*Rescheduled*USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
11/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*Rescheduled*USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
11/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Robins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Panyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Frank Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ - a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400pts) | ||
10/08/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 7-6 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400pts) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400pts) | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L5 (400pts) | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shawn Lisann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Metro Area Junior Open BG18-12 L5 (400pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1; Orange L1 & Orange L2 | ||
07/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zhora Chetverukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12th Metro Area Junior Open BG18-12 L5 (400pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1; Orange L1 & Orange L2 | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Winston Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual Hollywood Junior WV Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) WVJPR BG10 Green L1; Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/15/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aiden Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual Hollywood Junior WV Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) WVJPR BG10 Green L1; Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alec Shortuse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual Hollywood Junior WV Open BG12-18 L5 (400pts) WVJPR BG10 Green L1; Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nairith Kalale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saud Alhogbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Mew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Saketh Kamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dylan Walters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Dunac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | ||
06/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
shashank bommareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM June Championship BG 16 & 18 Singles & Doubles L5 (400pts) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mark MacGuidwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | ||
05/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM April Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM April Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leonard Esztergomi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM April Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Timothy Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM April Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Piyush Mavanur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jelani Sarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dylan Walters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
02/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vander Woody (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
02/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saahil Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | ||
02/19/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | ||
02/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | ||
02/17/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vinh Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660 pts) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seth Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Dirom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chase Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Rennyson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap