Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Mullins (Cold Spring Harbor, NY)
Male |
5.5 C 12/31/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 |
Brandon Stringfellow (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Yash Parikh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | C-Q |
Finbar Talcott (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
EARL HSIEH (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R1 |
Jack McClaren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
John Speicher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | 3RD |
Finbar Talcott (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | S |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Mitchell Ostrovsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Eric Toub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Robert Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-F |
Peter Conklin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-S |
Christopher Gladden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-Q |
William Peters (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-R2 |
Matthew Lord (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | 32 |
Richard Ciamarra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Sebastian Arcila (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly | C-Q |
Tyler Roth (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly | Q |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly | 16 |
Chris Paradis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly | 32 |
Gokul Murugesan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | C-R1 |
EARL HSIEH (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | 32 |
Dylan Flanagan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Brandon Stringfellow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Yash Parikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
03/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Finbar Talcott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
EARL HSIEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack McClaren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Speicher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Finbar Talcott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mitchell Ostrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eric Toub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Robert Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/15/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peter Conklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Gladden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
William Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Lord (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Richard Ciamarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Arcila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly | ||
01/31/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abhijeet Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Chris Paradis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at CourtSense Bogota & Tenafly | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gokul Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | EARL HSIEH (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap