Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebaga Kombo (New Haven, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Newington: G 18's | 5TH |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Newington: G 18's | 5-8 |
Mae Abreu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Newington: G 18's | Q |
Charlotte McCann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Newington: G 18's | 16 |
Grace Starcher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Newington: G 18's | 32 |
Devon Connerly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | C-S |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | C-Q |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | 32 |
Phoebe Tamaoki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Open at JTCC | 32 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Open at JTCC | C-16Q |
Ameera Malik (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | W-Q |
Grace Starcher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | 16 |
Amelia Galin (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Mia McCandless (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Layla Magnusen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Lila Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16Q |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 32 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Girls 18's | 16 |
Erin McCusker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Girls 18's | 32 |
Layla Magnusen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | C-16 |
Aubrey Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 32 |
Athena Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | C-S |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | C-Q |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | C-16 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | 16 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | 32 |
Lexi McCall (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | 5TH |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | 5-8 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | Q |
Caroline Schulson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | 16 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | 32 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | C-Q |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | C-16 |
Cecilia Buono (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | 16 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | 32 |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | C-S |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
GHRF March Championships G16 | C-16Q |
Veronika Moroz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
GHRF March Championships G16 | 32 |
simran makker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | R2 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | R3 |
Christina Mullen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | R1 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford: BG 14's & 16's | R2 |
Mara Wolff (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford: BG 14's & 16's | R4 |
Annee Bess Blair (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford: BG 14's & 16's | R5 |
Emma Miller (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | R2 |
Ella Romano (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | R3 |
Kayla Lee (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
New Year Championships at Point Set G16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Victoria Matos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
New Year Championships at Point Set G16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Alexandra Francis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Newington: G 18's | ||
09/19/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington: G 18's | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mae Abreu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington: G 18's | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlotte McCann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington: G 18's | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Starcher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington: G 18's | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Devon Connerly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | ||
09/05/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grace Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G18 (FIC-16) | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phoebe Tamaoki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Open at JTCC | ||
08/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Open at JTCC | ||
08/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-0 |
Ameera Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Starcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Amelia Galin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mia McCandless (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kyra McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Audrey Magnusen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Layla Magnusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lila Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maya Muhunthan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Girls 18's | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erin McCusker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Girls 18's | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Layla Magnusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Aubrey Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kristen Chin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kiley Pickens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12's & Girls 16's | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lexi McCall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | ||
03/21/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | ||
03/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caroline Schulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls' 12's, 16's | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Cecilia Buono (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 7-5 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | ||
03/12/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GHRF March Championships G16 | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Veronika Moroz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GHRF March Championships G16 | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | ||
02/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kiley Pickens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | ||
02/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Christina Mullen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | ||
02/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Audrey Magnusen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14's & 16's | ||
02/07/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mara Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14's & 16's | ||
02/07/2021 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Annee Bess Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14's & 16's | ||
02/07/2021 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emma Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Ella Romano (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Kayla Lee (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year Championships at Point Set G16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Victoria Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Championships at Point Set G16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexandra Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap