Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Bielen (Glen Cove, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | F |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | S |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | Q |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | F |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | S |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | Q |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-S |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-Q |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-R1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Masato Kato (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | F |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | S |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | Q |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME Quogue Summer Kick Off | F |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME Quogue Summer Kick Off | S |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Roger He (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Kenan Van Scoyoc (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | F |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | S |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B World Gym Challenger | F |
Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B World Gym Challenger | S |
James Sacco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B World Gym Challenger | Q |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | F |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | S |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | Q |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 16 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | 16 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-F |
Edward Liao (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-S |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-Q |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Aviv Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-R1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | 32 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L2 GHRC January Open | F |
Pratyush Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L2 GHRC January Open | S |
Benjamin Burrows (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L2 GHRC January Open | Q |
Murray Litman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | Q |
David Anosov (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Albert Mackey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Masato Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME Quogue Summer Kick Off | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME Quogue Summer Kick Off | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kenan Van Scoyoc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B World Gym Challenger | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B World Gym Challenger | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B World Gym Challenger | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aviv Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 GHRC January Open | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pratyush Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 GHRC January Open | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 GHRC January Open | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Murray Litman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap