Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Buck (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | C-16Q |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | 32 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | C-16 |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | 16 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | 32 |
Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16Q |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | S |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Ephraim Guthrie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Aidan Meehan (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | 32 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | F |
Semen Agynskyy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | S |
Brian Yi (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | Q |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | 16 |
Ivan Ceric (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | 32 |
Jake Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | S |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | Q |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 16 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 32 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-F |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-Q |
Thompson Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | 32 |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-S |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Yash Khanna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Hudson Valley Spring Champs B18 | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/10/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/10/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Albert Mackey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ephraim Guthrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-0 | Aidan Meehan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Semen Agynskyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ivan Ceric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thompson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yash Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 18's Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap