Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Marsh (Libertyville, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | Q |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | 16 |
Connor Lyons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | C-Q |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | Q |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 and B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Joshua Lim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 and B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Daniel Rabinovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14 and B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NE-F |
Dovydas Jasinauskas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | S |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | Q |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | 16 |
Oliver Silver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Michael Todorov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Srish Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Sai Pranav (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Grant Hedley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Spencer Phelps (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB ILLINOIS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Stanley Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB ILLINOIS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Shawn KyungMin Park (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 and BG16 FMLC & BG10 COMPASS PROGRESSION FREEDOM OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 and BG16 FMLC & BG10 COMPASS PROGRESSION FREEDOM OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
KEAN SEBASTIAN ENRIQUEZ (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 and BG16 FMLC & BG10 COMPASS PROGRESSION FREEDOM OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Zach Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 14s Championship - Level 4 | F |
Christian Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 14s Championship - Level 4 | S |
TD Hilliard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | 16 |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | C-F |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | C-S |
Christos Dovas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | C-F |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | 16 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | C-R2 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | C-S |
aiden puthenveetil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | C-Q |
Christian Marsh (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FIVE SEASONS NB INDOOR LAST HOORAH Boy's 14s - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FIVE SEASONS NB INDOOR LAST HOORAH Boy's 14s - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Nolan Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Alex Denizov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST AD-OUT OPEN B14 & G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST AD-OUT OPEN B14 & G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Zach Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST AD-OUT OPEN B14 & G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Daniel Matten (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley B14, G14-16 March Classic - MW Level 4 | Q |
Sid Javeri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley B14, G14-16 March Classic - MW Level 4 | C-F |
Joshua Lim (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley B14, G14-16 March Classic - MW Level 4 | C-Q |
Christian Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Andrew Winters (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | S |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Noah Long (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha November Open Boys & Girls 16's and 18's Singles Tournament -Level 4 | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 and B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 and B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Rabinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14 and B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dovydas Jasinauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oliver Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Srish Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sai Pranav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grant Hedley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Spencer Phelps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB ILLINOIS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stanley Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB ILLINOIS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shawn KyungMin Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 and BG16 FMLC & BG10 COMPASS PROGRESSION FREEDOM OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 and BG16 FMLC & BG10 COMPASS PROGRESSION FREEDOM OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
KEAN SEBASTIAN ENRIQUEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 and BG16 FMLC & BG10 COMPASS PROGRESSION FREEDOM OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Zach Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 14s Championship - Level 4 | ||
06/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
TD Hilliard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC Mid - MAY B14's - Level 4 | ||
05/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christos Dovas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | ||
05/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
aiden puthenveetil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale's Salt Creek Club "Key to the City" - Level 4 | ||
05/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Christian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB INDOOR LAST HOORAH Boy's 14s - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB INDOOR LAST HOORAH Boy's 14s - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nolan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST AD-OUT OPEN B14 & G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST AD-OUT OPEN B14 & G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zach Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST AD-OUT OPEN B14 & G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Matten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14, G14-16 March Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sid Javeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14, G14-16 March Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14, G14-16 March Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Winters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Winter Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap