Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Mermersky (Washington, DC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 | Nathan Perrone | L | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 | William Peters | W | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 64 | Andrew Coleman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Alex Ross | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 16 | Kyrylo Tsygura | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 | DIMITRI BIRD | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 | M. Zincirli | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 | Daniel Levine | W | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 | Tomas Kopczynski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 128 | Timo Schnegg | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 32 | Nathan Perrone | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | Cameron Klinger | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 | Noah Makarome | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 | Cotter Wilson | W | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F | Jason Kros | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S | Eric Yoo | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q | Michael Quang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 | Conor Somers | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 | Dominick Perez | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-F | Kaden Funk | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-S | William Shkrob | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-Q | Jacob Walker | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R2 | Johnathon Benedetto | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Scott Plutt | L | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | christian haushammer | W | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 16 | Conor O'Meara | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 32 | Cotter Wilson | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 64 | Alexandre Rotsaert | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | 32 | Ryan Storrie | L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | 64 | Chase Wood | W | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD | Eric Yoo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S | Brian Cernoch | L | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q | Paul Mendoza | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 | Andrew Fenty | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 | Andrew Roberts | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q | Kyrylo Tsygura | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 | Robert Maciag | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 | Kevin Wan | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 64 | Darius Loghman-Adham | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Life Labor Day Junior Open L6 (165 pt) | F | Luke Blackman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Life Labor Day Junior Open L6 (165 pt) | S | Shayan Najam | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Life Labor Day Junior Open L6 (165 pt) | Q | Scottie Abeel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | Max Liu | L | 6-0 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3Q | Nick Stachowiak | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 | Jake Berber | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R1 | Tyler Raclin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 | Alex Phillips | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Sam Turchetta | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Rajeev Laungani | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Dylan Levitt | W | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 | Kyrylo Tsygura | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | W-F | Maxwell Mendelsohn | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | W-S | Trent Bryde | W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | 16 | Alafia Ayeni | L | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | W-Q | Steven Sun | W | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 | Liam Caruana | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 64 | Paulo Siracusa | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-F | Jeffrey Wolf | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-S | Max Liu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-Q | Robert Loeb | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R3 | Chaz Downing | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R3Q | Rae Lan | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R2 | Nicholas Borchenko | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 64 | William Genesen | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R1 | Robin Engel | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S | Dennis Afanasev | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q | Conor Somers | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 | Spencer Bozsik | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 3RD | Brenden Volk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S | Jordan Benjamin | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q | Michael Chen | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Lubomir Cuba | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Gianni Ross | W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | F | Ryan Goetz | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | S | Mark Julian Baker | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | Q | Chris Kuhnle | W | 7-5 | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | 16 | Jonathan Holtzman | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | 32 | Grant Urken | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | 64 | Noah Reisch | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | S | Kyrylo Tsygura | L | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | Q | Payam Ahmadi | W | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 3RD | William Howells | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 | Nikolai Parodi | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 | Jack Tascher | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 | Alex Cauneac | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-R1 | Jacob Walker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 3RD | Abhijeet Joshi | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-4 |
Nathan Perrone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 7-6 |
William Peters | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Coleman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyrylo Tsygura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
DIMITRI BIRD | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
M. Zincirli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Levine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Kopczynski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Timo Schnegg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Perrone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cameron Klinger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Noah Makarome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Cotter Wilson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/20/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jason Kros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/18/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eric Yoo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Quang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Conor Somers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dominick Perez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Kaden Funk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johnathon Benedetto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 7-5 |
Scott Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-4 |
christian haushammer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Conor O'Meara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Cotter Wilson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexandre Rotsaert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | ||
09/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Storrie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | ||
09/20/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Chase Wood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/15/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Yoo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/15/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Brian Cernoch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Paul Mendoza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Fenty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Roberts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyrylo Tsygura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robert Maciag | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kevin Wan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/06/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Darius Loghman-Adham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Life Labor Day Junior Open L6 (165 pt) | ||
08/31/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Blackman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Life Labor Day Junior Open L6 (165 pt) | ||
08/30/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shayan Najam | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Life Labor Day Junior Open L6 (165 pt) | ||
08/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Scottie Abeel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Max Liu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nick Stachowiak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Berber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tyler Raclin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sam Turchetta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rajeev Laungani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Dylan Levitt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyrylo Tsygura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/26/2014 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxwell Mendelsohn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/25/2014 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Trent Bryde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alafia Ayeni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Steven Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
05/05/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Caruana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
05/05/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paulo Siracusa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Liu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Robert Loeb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chaz Downing | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rae Lan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Borchenko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Genesen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robin Engel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/16/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dennis Afanasev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Conor Somers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Spencer Bozsik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/17/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brenden Volk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jordan Benjamin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Michael Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lubomir Cuba | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Gianni Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | ||
01/20/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Goetz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | ||
01/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Julian Baker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Chris Kuhnle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jonathan Holtzman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grant Urken | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Alley Pond January Championships | ||
01/17/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah Reisch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Kyrylo Tsygura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 7-6 |
Payam Ahmadi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/11/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Howells | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikolai Parodi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jack Tascher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/04/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Cauneac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/04/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abhijeet Joshi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap