Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastien Naginski (Watertown, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Pinewoods 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Noah Dubitzky (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | 16 |
Kailas Kahler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q |
Elijah Criss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Brett Gloria (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 |
Andrew Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Pinewoods 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Noah Dubitzky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Pinewoods 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
John O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Harrison Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Michael Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Brett Gloria (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 |
Ezra Copes Finke (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | 32 |
Jasper Bo (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cedardale 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event - ROUND ROBIN FORMAT | RR |
Oliver Prantis (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cedardale 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event - ROUND ROBIN FORMAT | RR |
Vayshnav Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cedardale 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event - ROUND ROBIN FORMAT | RR |
Nicholas Putney (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Farmington Valley 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Adam Na (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Farmington Valley 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Nandan Sureshkumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maine Fall Classic at R+F 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Zachary Goffin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Sebastian Mucha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Thomas Wright (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Brian Kubinec (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ruemon Bhattacharyya (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Gavin Anderson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Jacob Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
SPENCER ROMAIN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Rushil Jha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Weymouth Club 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Tait Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | 3RD |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | S |
Kostas Kollias (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | Q |
John Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | 16 |
Ruemon Bhattacharyya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Central Club 14 L6 Challenger Circuit | Q |
Charles Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Central Club 14 L6 Challenger Circuit | 16 |
Spencer Segura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Brian Kubinec (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Vinh Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Bradley Sheppard (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Stephen Stento (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Benjamin Chang-Holt (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Evan Coughlin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Edward Nagler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Rohan Suryawanshi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | C-F |
Zachary Amendola (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | C-S |
William Howley (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | C-Q |
Daniel Calderon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | C-R2 |
Luke Brodsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Brandon Felcher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Tyson Nichols (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Ryan Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 12,14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT 12,14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Gavin Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Malcolm McCormick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 |
Edward Nagler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Tait Oberg (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New England Tennis Center 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Julian Dai (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Andrew Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Ezra Copes Finke (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grant Pittaro (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Nicholas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Andrew Kelley (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 |
Charles Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Paul Neal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Pinewoods 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noah Dubitzky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kailas Kahler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elijah Criss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brett Gloria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Dubitzky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
John O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Harrison Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Brett Gloria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ezra Copes Finke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jasper Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event - ROUND ROBIN FORMAT | ||
10/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Oliver Prantis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event - ROUND ROBIN FORMAT | ||
10/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Vayshnav Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event - ROUND ROBIN FORMAT | ||
10/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nicholas Putney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adam Na (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nandan Sureshkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maine Fall Classic at R+F 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/02/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Goffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Mucha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Thomas Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brian Kubinec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 (Sunday Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ruemon Bhattacharyya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gavin Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SPENCER ROMAIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 12,14 (Sat), 16,18 Level 7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rushil Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth Club 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tait Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 6-2 |
Kostas Kollias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-0 |
John Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford New England Clay Courts 12,14 L5 Championships | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ruemon Bhattacharyya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Club 14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Charles Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Club 14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Spencer Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Brian Kubinec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Vinh Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Bradley Sheppard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Stephen Stento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Benjamin Chang-Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evan Coughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Edward Nagler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Suryawanshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Zachary Amendola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | William Howley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Calderon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NewHYTE's Summer Starter at Yale Indoor Tennis Center 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brandon Felcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tyson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 12,14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Gavin Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Malcolm McCormick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Edward Nagler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Tait Oberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Julian Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andrew Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ezra Copes Finke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Grant Pittaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nicholas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 14 (SAT) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Andrew Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
01/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charles Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paul Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap