Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastien Naginski (Watertown, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
James Foster (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Andrew Kelley (-----) |
W | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | S |
James Bogdanovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | Q |
James Foster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | 16 |
David Levchenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 12,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Brett Gloria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Pinewoods 12,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Darren Hailey (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Boys 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Brett Gloria (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Nicolas Stoiana (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Leo Gianfagna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bass River Boys 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Azariah Rusher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford Fall 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Kobe Kase (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Arjun Chandra-Mohanty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Zachary Amendola (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Wayland 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Samir Kris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Wayland 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Aidan Burt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow Wayland 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Robert Daus (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L6 Clay Court Championships | Q |
Ashton Meuse (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
TSL@ Forest Park 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Christopher Calderwood (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Nicholas Shabelsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Guilford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Edward Nagler (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Gianni Esposito (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Andrew Ray (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Kailas Kahler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Vroman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Farmington Valley 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 16 |
Zachary Amendola (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Brandon Felcher (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Edward Nagler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Jon Jazwinski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Terrence McGrath (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
George James (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Sam Lampert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Micah Dubitzky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT 14,16 L6 Singles and Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Robert Daus (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Boys16 Level 3 at Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Adam Chodur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Boys16 Level 3 at Anaheim Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Andy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Branford CT 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Branford CT 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Luke Brodsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
David Grossman (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lyme Shores 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Kostas Kollias (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lyme Shores 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Albert Bostoen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Andrew Kelley (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
New England Tennis Center Boys 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
New England Tennis Center Boys 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Andrew Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
New England Tennis Center Boys 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Alexander Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Brady Ryan (4.51) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Jacob Gilligan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Utsav Subramani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Samuel Lublinsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L5 Championship Event | 32 |
Nicholas Shabelsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Andrew Ray (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 |
Anton Rabkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
New England Tennis Center 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
New England Tennis Center 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
William Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Elijah Criss (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-4 | Andrew Kelley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Bogdanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Levchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 12,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brett Gloria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Darren Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Boys 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brett Gloria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Stoiana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leo Gianfagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River Boys 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Azariah Rusher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Fall 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kobe Kase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arjun Chandra-Mohanty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Zachary Amendola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samir Kris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aidan Burt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 3-1 |
Robert Daus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L6 Clay Court Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ashton Meuse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Christopher Calderwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Shabelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Edward Nagler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gianni Esposito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kailas Kahler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Vroman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Amendola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brandon Felcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Edward Nagler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jon Jazwinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Terrence McGrath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
George James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sam Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Micah Dubitzky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT 14,16 L6 Singles and Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Robert Daus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys16 Level 3 at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
05/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Chodur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Boys16 Level 3 at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford CT 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Max-William Kanz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford CT 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
David Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kostas Kollias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Albert Bostoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center Boys 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center Boys 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center Boys 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brady Ryan (4.51) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Utsav Subramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L5 Championship Event | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Shabelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tighe Brunetti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
01/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Anton Rabkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nik Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elijah Criss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap