Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | 32 |
Aryan Gopal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators. Academy Open B16 *first come, first serve | C-QQ |
Felix Kong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators. Academy Open B16 *first come, first serve | 16 |
Lucas Mihaila (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | S |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | Q |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | 16 |
Jason Chan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Veer Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Leo Umansky (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | Q |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Rishabh Ramaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R5 |
William Bohner (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R4 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R3 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R2 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R1 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | F |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | S |
Jed Wei (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Kenya Takaku (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Everett Rosenbloom (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Joshua Racz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 32 |
Kyler Leung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R3 |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R2 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R1 |
Hugo Vohmann (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aryan Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators. Academy Open B16 *first come, first serve | ||
01/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Felix Kong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators. Academy Open B16 *first come, first serve | ||
01/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Mihaila (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jason Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Veer Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Umansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rishabh Ramaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jed Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kenya Takaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Everett Rosenbloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Racz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
09/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Hugo Vohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap