Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Seren Agar (Chatham, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Nevena Carton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Anne Moody (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Lucy Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Elly Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | F |
Anya Barteck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | S |
Gianna Rosato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | Q |
Brianna Yao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | 16 |
Melanie Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC Harvest Challenger | F | Gia Graziano | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC Harvest Challenger | S | Carys Law | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC Harvest Challenger | Q | Nadzeya Fliaha | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B WOTC November Challenger | 16 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B WOTC November Challenger | 32 |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | S |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | Q |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 16 |
Anne Moody (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | 32 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-F |
Kiya Martin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-S |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-Q |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-R3 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | 16 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | 32 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | C-R2 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | 32 |
Jordan Grayson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | C-R1 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B WOTC Mid-May Challenger | F |
Anna Szczuka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B WOTC Mid-May Challenger | S |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B WOTC Mid-May Challenger | Q |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Eileen Wang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | C-Q |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | C-R2 |
Ava Scordo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | C-R1 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 32 |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | Q |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | 16 |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | 32 |
Molly Gardiner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Olivia Kharkover (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Anna Szczuka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | 16 |
Rebecca Suarez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | 32 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | C-Q |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | QCS |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | Q |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 16 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 32 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nevena Carton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lucy Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elly Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/26/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anya Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gianna Rosato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brianna Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Melanie Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Harvest Challenger | ||
11/20/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gia Graziano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Harvest Challenger | ||
11/19/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carys Law | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Harvest Challenger | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nadzeya Fliaha | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC November Challenger | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC November Challenger | ||
11/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anne Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kiya Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jordan Grayson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Mid-May Challenger | ||
05/15/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Szczuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Mid-May Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Mid-May Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eileen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Scordo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Molly Gardiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Kharkover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Szczuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Rebecca Suarez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sarah Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap