Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Seth Richey (Memphis, TN)
Male |
5.0 S 5/7/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3Q |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Rushil Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Steven Larkin (3.52) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Ashton Whitt (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Will Kistler (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R1 |
Brittain Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | F |
Ethan Bosch (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | S |
Jake Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
Landon Carter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Jack Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
GA State Adult/Sr/Open $$ Chps (GA Level I-300 pt) (STA 200 PT) | 32 |
Aleks Huryn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
GA State Adult/Sr/Open $$ Chps (GA Level I-300 pt) (STA 200 PT) | 64 |
Jack Sorel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | C-F |
Neil Mason (4.35) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | C-S |
Ezra Blissard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | C-Q |
William Brackin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | 16 |
Stedman Strickland (4.81) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | C-R2 |
Andres Leal (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Ranjay Arul (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Hamilton Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R3 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R3Q |
McGee Isgett (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 128 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Grant Mountain (4.17) |
L | 1-6 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Baylor Sai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Berent Balink (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Ethan Burgan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Jason Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 64 |
JJ Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 128 |
Lance Cochran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rushil Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Steven Larkin (3.52) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Ashton Whitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Will Kistler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Brittain Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jake Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Landon Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Adult/Sr/Open $$ Chps (GA Level I-300 pt) (STA 200 PT) | ||
07/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aleks Huryn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Adult/Sr/Open $$ Chps (GA Level I-300 pt) (STA 200 PT) | ||
07/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Jack Sorel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | ||
07/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neil Mason (4.35) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | ||
07/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Ezra Blissard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Brackin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Stedman Strickland (4.81) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes $1500 Adult NTRP and OPEN Clayct Challenge | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-3 | Andres Leal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hamilton Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
McGee Isgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 5-2 |
Grant Mountain (4.17) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Baylor Sai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Berent Balink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Burgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jason Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
JJ Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lance Cochran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap