Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shashank Iyer (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Elliott Hankins (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
aravindh balaji (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Arthur Jin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Austin Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Lincoln Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ishan Huria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Anuj Lohar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Aaron Duong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Steve Jack (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
James Hu (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ian Harper (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Brady Deckerd (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Theodore Nelson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Tom Su (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Thomas Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
James Hu (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Cade McGregor (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Steve Jack (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
James Hanson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Shrihan Padi (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Tanav Metai (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Elliott Hankins (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Tanav Metai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Rohit Deerghasi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Prabhat Pandey (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Luke Warren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Ronald Satir (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
kasi kavali (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Preston Lowder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Brandon Tragord (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Gus Pielop (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Owen Labay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Finn Ashley (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
David Vozeh (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Ian Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Steve Jack (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Tanmay Patnayukuni (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Landon Borders (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Parker Hill (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Joshua Novick (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Manyukth Chukka (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Surya Vellanki (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ethan Tjong (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Joey Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SE-F |
aravindh balaji (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Srineeth Maddike (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Lucas Hakim (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Manu Challa (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Arnav Ambegaonkar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Maddox Tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Marko Mikic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Andy Fan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Kavish Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Brody Weller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Roman Linane (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Bennett Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
David Vozeh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Pasha Zahedi (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Van Davidson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | P2-F |
Tai Stamps (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Carson Reynolds (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Madhav Suresh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
srikar koppana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 |
Aarvin Sodhi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R4 |
Arya Karthik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
aravindh balaji (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Andy Fan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Bennett Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | 3RD |
Nathan Tan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | NO-S |
aravindh balaji (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | Q |
Shravan Anand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | 16 |
Luke Nettune (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Oscar Varela (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Max Steele (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-32 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 64 |
Owen Labay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | NO-S |
Collier Muenker (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | Q |
David Vozeh (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | 16 |
Shrihan Padi (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Elliott Hankins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | aravindh balaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Arthur Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lincoln Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishan Huria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anuj Lohar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ankit Etikala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Steve Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | James Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ian Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brady Deckerd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Theodore Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tom Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Thomas Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
James Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Cade McGregor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Steve Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
James Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Shrihan Padi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tanav Metai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elliott Hankins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tanav Metai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohit Deerghasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Prabhat Pandey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ronald Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
kasi kavali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Preston Lowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Brandon Tragord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Gus Pielop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Labay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Finn Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
David Vozeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Steve Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Tanmay Patnayukuni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Landon Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Parker Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Joshua Novick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Manyukth Chukka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Surya Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Summer Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Tjong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joey Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leyton Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | aravindh balaji (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Srineeth Maddike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Manu Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arnav Ambegaonkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maddox Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marko Mikic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andy Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kavish Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brody Weller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Roman Linane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Bennett Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Vozeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Pasha Zahedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Van Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tai Stamps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Carson Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madhav Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
srikar koppana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aarvin Sodhi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arya Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Srijan Gourineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
aravindh balaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andy Fan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Bennett Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | aravindh balaji (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shravan Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Nettune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Oscar Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Blossom Tournament Boys and Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Max Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Owen Labay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Collier Muenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
David Vozeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Shrihan Padi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap