Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shayna Meek (Kerrville, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Sydney Minotti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Halle Jost (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Arden Jefferds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | S |
Karly Rojas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | Q |
Macy Rose (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | 16 |
Nidhi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Caroline Baker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Lauren Beville (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Kayla Levy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Amanda Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | 32 |
Credit Match 11 (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Sanjana Ganganamani (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Taylor Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Brenna Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Anna Canepa (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Jacqueline Rage (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Elsa Syed (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Amanda Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Sophia Vasylyeva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Brooke Runyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Sydney Marin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
elaine hollis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Gwyneth Basilovecchio (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Brenna Gordon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Julianna Dooley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Lexi Harrel (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Kimberly Duncan (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Kailee Morgan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA May Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Emily Hang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA May Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Alexandra Baird (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA May Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Nathalia Fernandez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA May Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Samantha Heginbottom (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | S |
Isabel McKinlay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | Q |
Payton Bryant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | 16 |
Catelyn Toney (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Emma Eads (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
kobe Arismendi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Olivia Alvarez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | C-F |
Allison Crane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | C-S |
Grecia Del Bosque (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S |
Hope Berry (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Kalea Caldwell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Lauryn Tu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Nicole Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Dorina Balogh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Dylan MacPhie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Mia Rogozinski (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | Q |
Allyson Brooks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | 16 |
Ava Annino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sydney Minotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Halle Jost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arden Jefferds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Karly Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Macy Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nidhi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Beville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kayla Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amanda Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 11 (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sanjana Ganganamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Taylor Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brenna Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anna Canepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Tennis Laredo Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacqueline Rage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elsa Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amanda Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sophia Vasylyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooke Runyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sydney Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
elaine hollis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gwyneth Basilovecchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Brenna Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julianna Dooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Lexi Harrel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Kimberly Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kailee Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CCTA May Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emily Hang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA May Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexandra Baird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA May Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nathalia Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA May Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Samantha Heginbottom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabel McKinlay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Payton Bryant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Catelyn Toney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Eads (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
kobe Arismendi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grecia Del Bosque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Hope Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kalea Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauryn Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicole Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dorina Balogh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan MacPhie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Rogozinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Allyson Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Annino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap