Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shiva Tripurana (Princeton Junction, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | C-F |
Kurt Chiong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | Q |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | C-S |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Kevin Lang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-S |
Stephen Deng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Joshua Chu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Phineas Manogue (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Stephen Deng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | Q |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | 16 |
Ryan Mou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Trevor Zuercher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Jay Crowther (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jeremy Showalter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 64 |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Alex Katzer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Julio Martin-Navas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Max Henson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Akash Gogate (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell B/G 12 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Toby Frantz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell B/G 12 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Samuel Kautsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | S |
Joshua Chu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | Q |
Arhan Nagavelli (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | 16 |
Eric Zhu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | F |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
12/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kurt Chiong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys 12 Open (SR-L5) - GIRLS 12S AT PRINCETON RACQUET CLUB | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kevin Lang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stephen Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Phineas Manogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stephen Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Trevor Zuercher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Casey Knipe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jay Crowther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14s, 16s & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeremy Showalter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Katzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julio Martin-Navas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Akash Gogate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Toby Frantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Kautsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Arhan Nagavelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Eric Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | ||
01/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap