Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shravan kambham (Tallahassee, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Jack Potter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | F |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | S |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | Q |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Robert Champion (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-F |
Nithish Thirumavalavan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-S |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-Q |
Sri Ganesh Arnav Kolimi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 32 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-R1 |
Logan Bright (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | S |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | Q |
Nicolas Silva (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | 16 |
Simon Katz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | S |
Gabe Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | Q |
Robert Ethan McNeil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | S |
Nicolas Silva (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Stephen Moore (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Colin Szwarc (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Cullen Glover (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Will Kadel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
SAMUEL GUERRERO (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Potter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Champion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nithish Thirumavalavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sri Ganesh Arnav Kolimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Logan Bright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nicolas Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Simon Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabe Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Robert Ethan McNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nicolas Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VALDOSTA JR SUMMER SIZZLER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Stephen Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Colin Szwarc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cullen Glover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Will Kadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GLEN ARVEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
SAMUEL GUERRERO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap