Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shrey Patel (Okemos, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 5 | S |
Jai Banerji (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 5 | Q |
Bernard Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Charlie Dobben (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Nadeem Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Arartik Marwah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
John Paul Koscielski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R2 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R1 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-Q |
John Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R2 |
Gabriel Hand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 |
Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ |
John Fakouri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Paul Choi (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q |
TJ Dale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
David Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Benjamin Soyfer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Varun Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Abhi Shukul (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Yanis Boussarsar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Hayato Sagara (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-SQ |
Druv Talluri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
William Van Eck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
ADITYA KANDULA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Noah Bachmann (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Terrence Maskell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | F |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | S |
Druv Talluri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | Q |
Gabriel Hand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q |
Joel Mast (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 |
Matthew Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R1 |
Connor Ruble (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | S |
Jozef Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Nav Dalmia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R3Q |
James Albarracin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R2 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 32 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 64 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 5 | S |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 5 | Q |
Ethan Fajardo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 5 | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jai Banerji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 5 | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bernard Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 5 | ||
12/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Dobben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nadeem Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arartik Marwah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
John Paul Koscielski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/08/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Benjamin Soyfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/22/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Varun Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/22/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhi Shukul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yanis Boussarsar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hayato Sagara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Druv Talluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Van Eck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ADITYA KANDULA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Noah Bachmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Terrence Maskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | ||
04/30/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Druv Talluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joel Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Matthew Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Ruble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/05/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nav Dalmia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
James Albarracin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 5 | ||
01/09/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 5 | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Fajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC BOYS LEVEL 5 | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap