Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shreyan Dey (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | 3RD |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | S |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | Q |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | 16 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | 32 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-16Q |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-32 |
Ansel Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-32Q |
Saxon Sokel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 64 |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | 5TH |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | 5-8 |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | Q |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | 16 |
Will Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | 32 |
Siddarth Manoj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | C-32 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | 32 |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | R7 |
Yumin Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | R3 |
ARUN VUDI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | R2 |
Gautam Panguluri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | R1 |
Akshay Vempati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | 3RD |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | S |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | Q |
Taku Coulston (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | 16 |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 5TH |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 5-8 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Dutch Prather (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Sumner Shapard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | C-16 |
Anish Row (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 16 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 32 |
Donovan BURKE (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 64 |
Kenneth Simpson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | C-S |
Ben Ramsey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | C-Q |
Duke Stein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | C-16 |
Gray Collins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | 16 |
Warren Hudson (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | C-16Q |
Kieran Desireddi (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | 32 |
Trey Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | C-16Q |
Benjamin Satir (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | 32 |
Nate Sartelle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | 5-8 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | Q |
Akshay Kommineni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | 16 |
Noel Raj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | 32 |
kaushik PADMANABHAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | C-16 |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | 16 |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | 32 |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | 64 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | 32 |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | 64 |
Michael Malyshev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | C-32 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | ||
10/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rayyan Shahid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Halloween Classic B/G 14s & 18s | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ansel Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Saxon Sokel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/12/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/12/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Siddarth Manoj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks B & G, 14's & 18's Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | ||
08/29/2021 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Yumin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | ||
08/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ARUN VUDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | ||
08/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gautam Panguluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 Junior Open (12-18) | ||
08/28/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Akshay Vempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | ||
08/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | ||
08/15/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | ||
08/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Taku Coulston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Tyler Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Open | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
08/01/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dutch Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sumner Shapard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anish Row (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
07/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Donovan BURKE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14’s & 18’s L4 Houston @ Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
07/17/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kenneth Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | ||
06/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ben Ramsey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Duke Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | ||
06/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gray Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EKS, LLC Junior Open | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Warren Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Kieran Desireddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trey Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Satir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14's & 18's | ||
05/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nate Sartelle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Akshay Kommineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noel Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
kaushik PADMANABHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aditya Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Malyshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap