Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (Edison, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Eric He (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Ryan Nash (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | SW-F |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | W-S |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | W-Q |
Archit Yemula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | 16 |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro Fall Championships | S |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro Fall Championships | Q |
Robin Weigold (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro Fall Championships | 16 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro Fall Championships | F |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jaxon Brown (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-Q |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 16 |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 32 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-Q |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | QCF |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | QCS |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | Q |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 32 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Charles Sternberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 WOTC March Championships | F |
Rafe Photopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 WOTC March Championships | S |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 WOTC March Championships | Q |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 WOTC March Championships | 16 |
Eric He (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 WOTC March Championships | 32 |
Brandon Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | C-Q |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | 16 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | 32 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportsplex Winter Championships | Q |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportsplex Winter Championships | 16 |
Archit Yemula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | C-Q |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | C-R2 |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | 32 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | C-R1 |
Ty Staco-towns (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christopher Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/12/2017 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/11/2017 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/11/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Archit Yemula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robin Weigold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt of Marlboro Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jaxon Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
05/01/2017 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
05/01/2017 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Stefan Sarcev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charles Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC March Championships | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-1 |
Rafe Photopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC March Championships | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC March Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC March Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC March Championships | ||
03/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brandon Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Winter Championships | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hudson Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Winter Championships | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Archit Yemula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ty Staco-towns (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap