Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shrriman Narayanan (Folsom, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney - Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney - Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney - Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Henry Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | 3RD |
James Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | S |
Joshua Fralick (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | Q |
Henry Heidersbach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-QQ |
Jonah Elias (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Celian Delabrouille (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16Q |
Crew Mandelaris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Noah Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Grant Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Ethan Kai Feng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | C-F |
Leo Luo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Jason Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
John Strambi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Vedansh Pande (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 3RD |
Aditya SriKrishna Dandamudi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | S |
Stefan Vuchkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | Q |
Ethan Chiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Grant Goodwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 5TH |
Joshua Mullen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 5-8 |
Henry Owen (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | Q |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Camden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 |
Aiden Copley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 64 |
Collin Gross (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | C-16Q |
Yuki Hase (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 32 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | 3RD |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | NO-S |
Rock Steven (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | NO-Q |
Noah Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | 16 |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | 32 |
Tryg Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | F |
JiHyuk Im (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | S |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | Q |
Christopher Racu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | 16 |
Raja Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-Q |
Henry Owen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16 |
Cale Brush (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16Q |
Oskar Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 32 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | W-F |
Keigo Kamata (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | W-S |
Luke Choo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | W-Q |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | 16 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | SE-F |
Bruno Damrauer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | SO-Q |
Adam Eikelberner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | W-16 |
Conner Copley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | 32 |
Carl Siegel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | C-Q |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | Q |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | 16 |
Qas Vidyarthi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Bay Level 6 | 3RD |
Dylan Donovan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Bay Level 6 | S |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Bay Level 6 | Q |
Arnav Nallani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Bay Level 6 | 16 |
Nigel Purvis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | SO-F |
Eddie Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-S |
Anish Yenni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Rishal Melvani (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
L | 4-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 64 |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | R3 |
Jackson Spenner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | R2 |
Gavin Sonntag (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | F |
Fisher Medeiros (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Hunter Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Spring Open | F |
David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Spring Open | S |
Jonah Rosenthal (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Spring Open | Q |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Spring Open | 16 |
Jaden Whalen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | C-16Q |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | 32 |
Mihir Rao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Harper Ink Consolation, San Diego | Q |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Harper Ink Consolation, San Diego | 16 |
Ryan Liu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Dylan De Vera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | F |
Rishal Melvani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | S |
Pranav Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | Q |
Ranvir Sakhalkar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L6 | C-F |
Krish Dewan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L6 | C-S |
Edgar Alford (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L6 | C-Q |
Octave Moha (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L6 | Q |
Cameron Page (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos L6 | 16 |
Krish Dewan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Whitney - Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-1 | Yoshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Whitney - Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney - Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Fralick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Heidersbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Elias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Celian Delabrouille (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Crew Mandelaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grant Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Kai Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Leo Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Strambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vedansh Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aditya SriKrishna Dandamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stefan Vuchkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Chiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joshua Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Henry Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Camden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aiden Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Collin Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Yuki Hase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rock Steven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ketan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tryg Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
JiHyuk Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Racu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raja Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Henry Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oskar Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | ||
06/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | ||
06/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Luke Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | ||
06/04/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Dominant Duo | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/30/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Bruno Damrauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/29/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Eikelberner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/28/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carl Siegel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Qas Vidyarthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Level 6 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Level 6 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Level 6 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arnav Nallani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Level 6 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nigel Purvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Eddie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Yenni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano L4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rishal Melvani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-4 | Benjamin Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Spenner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gavin Sonntag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fisher Medeiros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hunter Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano L5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Spring Open | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Spring Open | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jonah Rosenthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Spring Open | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Spring Open | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaden Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Advay Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mihir Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Consolation, San Diego | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Alejandro Astiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Consolation, San Diego | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan De Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rishal Melvani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pranav Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ranvir Sakhalkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L6 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Krish Dewan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L6 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Edgar Alford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L6 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Octave Moha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L6 | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L6 | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Krish Dewan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap