Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shubham Aggarwal (Coconut Creek, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 32 | Mikey Ozery | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Thomas Harmon | L | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Reese Daly | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Christopher morin kougoucheff | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 32 | Waleed Mneimneh | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | Vincent Caracappa | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Alexander Zenonos | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Max Garramone | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Gregory Durham | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Coley Hungate | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-Q | Drew Brown | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R2 | Thomas Harmon | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Stephen Scherer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Joseph Cartledge | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | S | Terrance Whitehurst | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | Q | Colter Decoste | W | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | 16 | Tommy Brennan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | David Mottice | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Antoine Sanchez | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Nick Bollettieri Discovery Open | RR | Nicolas Fricia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-Q | Gabriel Carvajal | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Jourdan Kast | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Sam Turchetta | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Keaton Allwardt | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | C-R2 | Andre Libnic | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 32 | Thomas Harmon | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | C-F | Gabriel Cruz | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | C-S | Sean Presti | W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | C-Q | George Herrera | W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | 32 | Liu Yang | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-Q | Tripp Tuff | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 | Gregory Durham | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | Adam Ambrozy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | Peter Lohrbach | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S | Brandon Shanklin | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | Nicolas Ramirez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | abhimanyu vannemreddy | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | Lorenzo Guidi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | F | Panji Untang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | S | Max Garramone | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | Q | Quang Nguyen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | 16 | ben cohen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 | Peter Litsky | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R1 | John Jorgeson | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 16 | Matija Spasic | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 32 | Thomas Harmon | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 3RD | Thomas Loaiza | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | S | Christopher Yun | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | Q | Chase Schupp | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 16 | Brandon Freestone | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 32 | William Teoh | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Sean Burnette | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 | Andre Libnic | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Morgan Dill | L | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Andrew Heller | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Zack Walker | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Broward New Year's Kick-off Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 16 | Enrique Andrade | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Broward New Year's Kick-off Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 32 | ALEXANDER YARKOV | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-F | Eric Poland | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Drew Engel | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S | Mikey Ozery | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mikey Ozery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Thomas Harmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher morin kougoucheff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Waleed Mneimneh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Caracappa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Zenonos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Max Garramone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Coley Hungate | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Drew Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Harmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Stephen Scherer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Cartledge | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | ||
06/21/2014 | S | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Terrance Whitehurst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
6-4 | Colter Decoste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Florida) | ||
06/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tommy Brennan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
David Mottice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Antoine Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nick Bollettieri Discovery Open | ||
05/30/2014 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Fricia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Carvajal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jourdan Kast | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Turchetta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Keaton Allwardt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andre Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Harmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Gabriel Cruz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sean Presti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/04/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | George Herrera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach May Level 6 | ||
05/03/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Liu Yang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Ambrozy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Peter Lohrbach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/14/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
abhimanyu vannemreddy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lorenzo Guidi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | ||
03/10/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Panji Untang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Garramone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Quang Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The 13th Annual Jeffrey McIntosh Memorial Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ben cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
John Jorgeson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matija Spasic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Harmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/17/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Loaiza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Yun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Schupp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brandon Freestone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Teoh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sean Burnette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andre Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zack Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kick-off Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Enrique Andrade | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kick-off Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
01/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
ALEXANDER YARKOV | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/06/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Eric Poland | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drew Engel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mikey Ozery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap