Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sienna Lightman (Memphis, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | F |
Anna- Kathryn Fleenor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | S |
sarah thrasher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-Q |
MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Margarette Berdy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Julia Gaines (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Anna Posey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Meera Boyapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Madeline Craig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | F |
Brilee Davis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | S |
Anna Posey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | Q |
Payton Carden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | 16 |
Mary Seago (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | F |
Sarah Robbins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | S |
Ivy Hogan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | Q |
Meredith Ohler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q |
Anna Posey (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ |
Allison Smith (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
katelin Rhodes (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q |
Darby Allison (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ |
Annabelle Simmons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 |
Madeleine Darud (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R2 |
katelin Rhodes (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna- Kathryn Fleenor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
sarah thrasher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Margarette Berdy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Julia Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anna Posey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Meera Boyapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madeline Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brilee Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anna Posey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Payton Carden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ALBANY-MS L3-STA-L4 GR 1 **RING TOURNY** | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mary Seago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sarah Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivy Hogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ALBANY TOURNAMENT MS L4 STA 5 Gr 1 Or 1 | ||
06/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meredith Ohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Anna Posey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Allison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
katelin Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Darby Allison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Annabelle Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madeleine Darud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
katelin Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap