Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Silas Cecchini (Columbia, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-32 |
stefan regos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-64 |
Sebastian Carvajal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P3-F |
Juan Morales (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Judah henry (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Smyan Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Christian Endsjo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Nathan Yox (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Callen Enverga (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Rohan Papireddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
ARYAN MADAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 16 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 |
alex lazich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Rafa Cordish (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Samat Kramin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | F |
Dante Nava (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | S |
Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | Q |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 16 |
Ethan Ouyang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | F |
T.O. Mundy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | S |
Jude Smyth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | Q |
Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | C-S |
Will Monahon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | C-Q |
Bennett Coetsee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | Q |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | 16 |
Liam Causey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-Q |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 |
Noah Kaminstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
William Kaminstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | C-Q |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | C-QQ |
Camden Manganaro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | C-16 |
Alexander Troutman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | 16 |
Caleb Cahill (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | F |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | S |
sanjit Nathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | Q |
Rishi Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | 16 |
Wade Singleton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32Q |
Walker Hendrick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 64 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Louden Muha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | Q |
Walker Hendrick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | 16 |
Adriaan Dzinomurumbi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32Q |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | C-Q |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 16 |
Charlie Claus (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | C-QQ |
Carter Heath (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/12/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
stefan regos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/11/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Carvajal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Smyan Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Christian Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nathan Yox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Callen Enverga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rohan Papireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
ARYAN MADAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rijul Rapelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
alex lazich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rafa Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samat Kramin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/08/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Ouyang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
T.O. Mundy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jude Smyth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rawls Creek Junior Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Will Monahon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bennett Coetsee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS BG12s & 14s | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Causey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Kaminstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Kaminstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camden Manganaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Troutman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caleb Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
sanjit Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishi Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queens City Spring Championships (Charlotte) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wade Singleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adriaan Dzinomurumbi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Charlie Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carter Heath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap