Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Simon Caldwell (Grand Rapids, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Andrew Elms (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Max Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet and Fitness - Level 4 | S |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet and Fitness - Level 4 | Q |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet and Fitness - Level 4 | 16 |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MW Level 4 Junior Fall Open | Q |
Davis Sheppard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MW Level 4 Junior Fall Open | 16 |
Jackson Keefe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-S |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-Q |
Max Braun (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Akshay Baid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Alex Zhu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Alexander Verdiyan-Yousif (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Anish Kandi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Antonio Vasile (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NMTA Closed Qualifier MW Level 3 | F |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NMTA Closed Qualifier MW Level 3 | S |
Tristan Bonanni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NMTA Qualifier 10 and Under, Level 3 Youth Progression | RR |
Owen Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NMTA Qualifier 10 and Under, Level 3 Youth Progression | RR |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-S |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q |
Carter Chavez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | F |
Grant Hedley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | S |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GTR Spring Classic - Level 4 | F |
Tristan Bonanni (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GTR Spring Classic - Level 4 | S |
Owen Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 East | F |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 East | S |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 East | Q |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 East | 16 |
Nemo Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS 12 - LEVEL 4 | S |
Akshay Garapati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS 12 - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | S |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | Q |
Yagumo Morikawa (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | 16 |
Thomas Ladwein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Canfield (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Colson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
David Kaminski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | C-S |
Nathan Rosenberg (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | Q |
Peter Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Elms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Level 4 Junior Fall Open | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Davis Sheppard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Level 4 Junior Fall Open | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Keefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akshay Baid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Verdiyan-Yousif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anish Kandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Derek Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Manoshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Antonio Vasile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Closed Qualifier MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Closed Qualifier MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Bonanni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier 10 and Under, Level 3 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier 10 and Under, Level 3 Youth Progression | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Hedley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTR Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tristan Bonanni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTR Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
04/28/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 East | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 East | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 East | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 East | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nemo Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS 12 - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Akshay Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS 12 - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Yagumo Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Midland Jr. Spring Open | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Ladwein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Canfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo 'Zoo' Winter Challenge: Level 4 / January Progression Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap