Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (Grosse Pointe Farms, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | F |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | S |
Ricky Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | Q |
Shreyas Kini (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 16 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | 32 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 5-8 |
Liam Collins (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | Q |
Jeremiah Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 16 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | 32 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 5-8 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | Q |
Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 16 |
Advay Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 32 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | 3RD |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | S |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | Q |
Advay Singh (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | 16 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | 32 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 3RD |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-S |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-Q |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-16 |
Blair Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-32 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | F |
Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | S |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | Q |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | 16 |
AARYAN BHALLA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | 32 |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-16 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-32 |
Luka Gravely (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-64 |
Kota Arai (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 5-8 |
Kiran Spurling (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Teddy Long (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | F |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | S |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 |
Charles Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
Cozmo Shaya (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | F |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | S |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | Q |
Ryan Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | 16 |
Sina Sarabandi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | F |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | S |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q |
Janek Teply (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 |
Justin Woo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-S |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Colter Amey (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | F |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | S |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | Q |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 16 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | F |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | S |
Lucas Magro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | Q |
Keith Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | 16 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | F |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | S |
Michael Shope (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | Q |
Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | 16 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg B14s | C-16 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg B14s | C-16Q |
HIROKI MORI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Perrysburg B14s | 32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | C-16 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | 16 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | 32 |
Michael Wenger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | 64 |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-Q |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Avi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/31/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ricky Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Shreyas Kini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween L5 Boys & Girls 14’s and 18’s at Bay Area Racquet Club by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/24/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Liam Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jeremiah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club Spring, TX | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Noah Gou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/12/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/12/2021 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Blair Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | ||
08/01/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-1 | Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | ||
07/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
AARYAN BHALLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B18 & B14 July Open | ||
07/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luka Gravely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kiran Spurling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teddy Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Cozmo Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | ||
06/06/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ryan Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club of Novi Spring Open | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sina Sarabandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Colter Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Atticus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/05/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/04/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Magro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keith Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Shope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg B14s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg B14s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | HIROKI MORI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg B14s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Wenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap