Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (Grosse Pointe Farms, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
DANTE PAGANI (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Pedro Henrique Chabalgoity (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-16 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-32 |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 32 |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 64 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 5TH |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 5-8 |
Drew Barr (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Rohan Rao (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | F |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | S |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | Q |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | S |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | Q |
Amogh Mavatoor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | 16 |
Ryan VanDyke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | F |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-64Q |
adam sun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-128 |
Ethan Sun (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 256 |
Miguel Quinones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R2 |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R1 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P6-F |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | F |
Charles Ma (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | S |
Michael Shope (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | Q |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 16 |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Open B14s | 32 |
Mason Crosby (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16Q |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-Q |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Andrew Mao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 5TH |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 5-8 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
Everest Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
cooper grim (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Jakob Kohn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | C-16 |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | C-16Q |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | 32 |
Michael Antonius (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-S |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-Q |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | 3RD |
Neel Nagappala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | S |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | Q |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midland Level 5 B14s | 16 |
Jack Slay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | F |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | S |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | Q |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 16 |
Neel Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 32 |
Royce Lalani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
DANTE PAGANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pedro Henrique Chabalgoity (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/10/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Drew Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rohan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aarav Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amogh Mavatoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan VanDyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-2 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ethan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Miguel Quinones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P6-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Michael Shope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mason Crosby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 7-6 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
cooper grim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jakob Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Michael Antonius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neel Nagappala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Level 5 B14s | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neel Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Royce Lalani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap