Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Simon Lifton (Victor, ID)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | C1-32 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 32 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 64 |
Reid Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | C-S |
Jesse Tang (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | C-Q |
Jaden Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Takuto Goh (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | P1-F |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R1 |
Tyler Sung (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R2 |
James Borchard (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | R3 |
Levi Jefferson (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Christopher Hong (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NE-Q |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NE-16 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | F |
Andy Deng (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | S |
Tifuh Fomukong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | Q |
Ryan Meis (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
James Borchard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
SATVIK PARIKH (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Tifuh Fomukong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills | 16 |
Luca Ostovany (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills | 32 |
Alexander Gorely (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Roseville, CA | C-Q |
Benjamin Jin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Roseville, CA | C-16 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Roseville, CA | C-16Q |
Kyle Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Spring Junior Open | 16 |
Landon Stolper (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northridge Spring Junior Open | 32 |
Andy Yu (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | C-F |
Michael Szilagy (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | C-S |
Zhiyu Yuan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | C-Q |
Arnon Jittathai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | C-16 |
Adrian Marin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | 16 |
Takuto Goh (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine, CA | 32 |
Vedansh Pande (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Rustin Rafizad (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 |
Zhiyu Yuan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim, CA | 16 |
Andy Deng (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Christian Pohoski (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Behleu Fomukong (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Max Lawson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
william chan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | Q |
Aditya Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
Andy Deng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Brian Duan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Tobias Law (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont, CA | C-Q |
Daniel Gardality (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont, CA | C-16 |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q |
Luka Gravely (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont, CA | 32 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 16 |
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 32 |
Jake Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 64 |
ALEXANDER YANG (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 16 |
Russell Kuo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
Kona Parseghian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reid Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Jesse Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jaden Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Takuto Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Jacques Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Asher Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tyler Sung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
James Borchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2 Boys and Girls 12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup | ||
09/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Levi Jefferson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christopher Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andy Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tifuh Fomukong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Ryan Meis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Borchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
SATVIK PARIKH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tifuh Fomukong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luca Ostovany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Gorely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Junior Open | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Landon Stolper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Junior Open | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Michael Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zhiyu Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arnon Jittathai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adrian Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Takuto Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vedansh Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rustin Rafizad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zhiyu Yuan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andy Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Christian Pohoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Behleu Fomukong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Lawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
william chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brian Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tobias Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Asher Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Luka Gravely (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/22/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ALEXANDER YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Russell Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kona Parseghian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap