Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Soham Purohit (Kirkland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | NE-R1 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 32 |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 64 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 128 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Humza Noor (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | F |
Marvin Kao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | S |
Oliver Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | Q |
Timothy Barthes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | Q |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 16 |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 32 |
Peter Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | F |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | S |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | Q |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 16 |
Vedant Chavan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Oliver Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | Q |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Ryan Cho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 32 |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-S |
Meecah Bigun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-Q |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R3 |
Will Marshall (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R2 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Chance Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Tristan Stringer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 3RD |
William Semler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Oliver Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Jax Ledwith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Declan Doan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | C-R2 |
Rudy Quan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 32 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | C-R1 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Shrey Arora (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
David Liang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 64 |
Ronan Horn (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | 16 |
Jack Mattox (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | 32 |
Dario Ristovski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | F |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | S |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | Q |
Matthew Zou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 16 |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 32 |
Hampus Holmgren (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | F |
Luke Sarausad (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | S |
James Bertheau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q |
Siddarth Chava (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-F |
Liam Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-S |
Darius Tamaddon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-Q |
Carson Lee (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-R2 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | 32 |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-R1 |
Julien Simonian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | F |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | S |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
Johnny Schuller (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Cho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 64 |
Timofey Moroz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | F |
Alex Dinkov (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Alex Feies (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Santos Gunningham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/30/2017 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Humza Noor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marvin Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oliver Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Timothy Barthes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-5 |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Luke Sarausad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vedant Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ishan vaddadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oliver Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chance Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Marko Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Stringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | William Semler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jax Ledwith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Declan Doan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rudy Quan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Shrey Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | David Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ronan Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Mattox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dario Ristovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Sarausad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hampus Holmgren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luke Sarausad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Bertheau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Darius Tamaddon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carson Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julien Simonian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Johnny Schuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Timofey Moroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alex Dinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Santos Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap