Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sohan Yousfi (South Barrington, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-32Q |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 64 |
David Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Vedh White (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32Q |
Nicholas Marhoff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
AARYAN BHALLA (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R3 |
Akhil Matham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R2 |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P6-F |
Nicholas Pop (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64Q |
Oliver Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-32Q |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Vedh White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 16 |
Jovan Morales (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 32 |
Parker Holland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | Q |
Nicholas Marhoff (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-QQ |
eddie zeng (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | 32 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-16 |
Alan Walker (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | C-16Q |
Lucas Persson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Valentine Classic | C-F |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Valentine Classic | C-S |
Daniel Jacobs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Valentine Classic | C-Q |
Logan Cook (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Valentine Classic | 16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | Q |
Peter Alshouse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | 16 |
Andrew Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | C-16Q |
Aarush Vora (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 32 |
Konrad Piotrowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vedh White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Marhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
AARYAN BHALLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
Def | Akhil Matham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P6-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Oliver Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Finnegan Keenan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vedh White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jovan Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parker Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Marhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
eddie zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Alan Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14's | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Persson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Valentine Classic | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Valentine Classic | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Valentine Classic | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Peter Alshouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aarush Vora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Konrad Piotrowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap