Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Solomon Giles (HALLANDALE BEACH, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
koen hendrikse (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Oscar Rozados (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | QCF |
Jake Krug (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | QCS |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | Q |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | 16 |
Logan Haga (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | 32 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | QCF | Gabrielius Guzauskas | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Sam Reichbach | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | QCS | Hayden Swope | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | TIMMY PHUNG | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Chase Cerejo | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Ryan Day (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | F |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Anibal Palencia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-S |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-Q |
Niles Rachal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
JJ Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 |
Max Damm (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | S |
LUIS Eduardo PLATAS (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
Sebastian Rondon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 |
Nathan Recao (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Metropolia Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 32 |
Julian Pollak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | C-F |
Jake Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | C-S |
Morgan Weisberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | C-Q |
Jared Ratner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | C-R2 |
Marco Rabines (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 32 |
KENTO UEKAWA (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
John Kirkley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | Q |
Emilio Montejo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 16 |
Zaid Abuhamda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 |
Lucas Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | S |
Daniel Martens (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | Q |
Mateo Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Milan Bass (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-Q |
TIMMY PHUNG (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 |
Mekhi Gbedey (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 |
Elisha Thornton (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-S |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-Q |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R3 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Preston Stearns (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | S |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | Q |
Abie Shaoul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 3RD |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | S |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | Q |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | QCF |
John Lasanajak (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | QCS |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | Q |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | 16 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | 32 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | S |
Michael Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | Q |
Peter Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | 16 |
Jake Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | 32 |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | QCF |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | QCS |
Roger Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | Q |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 16 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R2 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R1 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STA Junior Classic L7 | S |
Alex Kurtz (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STA Junior Classic L7 | Q |
Colin Ferrer (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
STA Junior Classic L7 | 16 |
Andres Balcazar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
The Miami Junior Open | 16 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
The Miami Junior Open | C-R2 |
Alejandro Cordovilla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | F |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | S |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | Q |
Zak Vince (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 16 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | 32 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | Q |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | 16 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | 32 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | S |
Eric Brook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | F |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | Q |
Humberto Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | C-R2 |
James Rico (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | 16 |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | 32 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | QCS |
Carter Swope (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Samuel Pena (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | QCF |
Zak Vince (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | F |
Martin Heller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | S |
Emilio Montejo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
IVAN FARRE MARTIN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Santiago Williamson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | F |
William Milgrim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | S |
Martin Heller (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | Q |
Max Ashley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | 16 |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | S |
Carlos Aguiar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | F |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | 16 |
Mark Mytrofanskyi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | F |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | S |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | Q |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
koen hendrikse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2016 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oscar Rozados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/05/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/04/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Logan Haga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Reichbach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hayden Swope | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
TIMMY PHUNG | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chase Cerejo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anibal Palencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Niles Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
JJ Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Damm (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/03/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
LUIS Eduardo PLATAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Recao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julian Pollak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/11/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jake Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/11/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Weisberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jared Ratner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Marco Rabines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
KENTO UEKAWA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Kirkley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emilio Montejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Zaid Abuhamda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/21/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Martens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Milan Bass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
TIMMY PHUNG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mekhi Gbedey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elisha Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2016 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2016 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Preston Stearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 7-6 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/30/2016 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
John Lasanajak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/29/2016 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Adamec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/22/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Peter Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/16/2016 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/15/2016 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STA Junior Classic L7 | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alex Kurtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STA Junior Classic L7 | ||
04/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Colin Ferrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STA Junior Classic L7 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andres Balcazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Miami Junior Open | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Miami Junior Open | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Cordovilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/07/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy's & Girl's G12s | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
02/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric Brook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/20/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Humberto Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
James Rico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victor Lilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2016 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Carter Swope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
02/01/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Martin Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emilio Montejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/31/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
IVAN FARRE MARTIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santiago Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/18/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Milgrim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Martin Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/11/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carlos Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/09/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Mytrofanskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
01/03/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
01/03/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap