Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Baillos (Shawnee, KS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R3 |
Sasha Motlagh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
Stacey Samonte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Emma Evans (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Futures #4 | QCS |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Futures #4 | Q |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Futures #4 | 16 |
Sindhya Atturu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | F |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | S |
Elizabeth Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | Q |
Mary Colombo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 3RD |
Adriana Hines (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-S |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-Q |
Carrington Hessen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
Taylor Chandler (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | QCS |
Bryson Langford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | Q |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | 16 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | 32 |
Elsa Jurrens (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | QCF |
Adriana Hines (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | QCS |
Abbie Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | Q |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Erica Lambrecht (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Sofia Acuna (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP Cool Breeze Classic (MV Level 5) | F |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP Cool Breeze Classic (MV Level 5) | S |
Sophie Lecuru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP Cool Breeze Classic (MV Level 5) | Q |
Peyton Venneman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 256 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Jean Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Raegan McGee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Valerie Doherty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | 3RD |
Mirra Manolov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | S |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | Q |
Laura Finnie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
bridget epstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | 32 |
Ivy Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 3RD |
emma mantovani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Reagan Boleski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Maddie Shelley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Isabella Sebits (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-SQ |
Audrey Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R2 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Amber Yin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Sahana Madala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Laura Finnie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Leisana Rector (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Vivien Hamilton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | F |
Amber Yin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | S |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Audrey Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Phoebe Martin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Cecilia Ulrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | C-F |
Alisha Castaner (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | S |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | Q |
Madeline Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Reagan Boleski (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Keira Knoflicek (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Natalie Swerdlow (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Keira Knoflicek (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Bryson Langford (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 |
Adriana Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R1 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA G12, G14 Genesis OP Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA G12, G14 Genesis OP Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Emily Chiasson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA G12, G14 Genesis OP Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Diya Challa (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ella Novion (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | QCF |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | QCS |
Carrington Hessen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | Q |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | 16 |
Ella Novion (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | 32 |
Grace Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G16-18 Blue Hills CC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | Q |
Adella Castaner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G16-18 Blue Hills CC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G16-18 Blue Hills CC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Keira Knoflicek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | C-R1 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 32 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | 32 |
Phoebe Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | C-R1 |
Audrey Brown (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G16 Blue Hills CC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G16 Blue Hills CC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Erielle Hines (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G16 Blue Hills CC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Valerie Doherty (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA HOA G16 Blue Hills CC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Caroline Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | W-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sasha Motlagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Stacey Samonte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Evans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ishya Bhavsar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sindhya Atturu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mary Colombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 16-18 Missouri Open Championship #2 (MV Level 4) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adriana Hines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sarah Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Carrington Hessen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 7-6 |
Taylor Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bryson Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Elsa Jurrens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adriana Hines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abbie Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Erica Lambrecht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sofia Acuna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP Cool Breeze Classic (MV Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sarah Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP Cool Breeze Classic (MV Level 5) | ||
08/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophie Lecuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis OP Cool Breeze Classic (MV Level 5) | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peyton Venneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jean Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raegan McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 HOA/PTC Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valerie Doherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mirra Manolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Laura Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
bridget epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | emma mantovani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reagan Boleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maddie Shelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Sebits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2019 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Audrey Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amber Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-0 |
Sahana Madala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elizabeth Barlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Laura Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Leisana Rector (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vivien Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amber Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Audrey Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Phoebe Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cecilia Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Alisha Castaner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | ||
05/31/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarena Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4) | ||
05/31/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Reagan Boleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Keira Knoflicek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sarah Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Natalie Swerdlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Keira Knoflicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Bryson Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adriana Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12, G14 Genesis OP Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/06/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12, G14 Genesis OP Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G12, G14 Genesis OP Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Diya Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ella Novion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carrington Hessen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Novion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G16-18 Blue Hills CC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adella Castaner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G16-18 Blue Hills CC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G16-18 Blue Hills CC Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Keira Knoflicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Phoebe Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Audrey Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G16 Blue Hills CC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Sarena Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G16 Blue Hills CC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erielle Hines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G16 Blue Hills CC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Valerie Doherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA G16 Blue Hills CC Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap