Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Gonzalez (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Sofia Panizza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | F |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | S |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | Q |
Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | S |
Nadya Rahmani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | F |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q |
Camille Naranjo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | F |
Sofia Panizza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | S |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | Q |
Brooke Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-F |
paola Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-S |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-Q |
Kayla Galy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-R1 |
Carlota Escudero (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | Q |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Alejandra Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | C-F |
KATRIN GULIA JANOVSKAIA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | C-S |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | C-Q |
Madisen Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | S |
sophia chica (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | Q |
Martina Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | 16 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | Q |
Maria Sharapova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | 16 |
Kaisla Mattila (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S |
Tatiana Loglo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Anushka Naidu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | C-F |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | Q |
Madeleine Reed (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | C-S |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R1 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | C-F |
Isabella Freitas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | C-S |
Amaya Sheftall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | C-Q |
Sophia Varabyeva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | Q |
Sofia Benhaddouch (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | Q |
Sofia Panizza (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-R2 |
Camila Gonzalez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | C-S |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | C-Q |
Agatha Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | C-R2 |
Egyptia Green (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 32 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
Allison Lemanski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-F |
Emma Tews (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q |
Jimena Menendez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-Q |
Nairy Rebete (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | S |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | Q |
Jasminsoye Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Panizza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Woods Summer Slammers - LEVEL 6 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nadya Rahmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camille Naranjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofia Panizza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Kayla Galy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Carlota Escudero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alejandra Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
KATRIN GULIA JANOVSKAIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Valerie Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madisen Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
sophia chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Martina Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maria Sharapova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kaisla Mattila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tatiana Loglo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anushka Naidu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madeleine Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amaya Sheftall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Varabyeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sofia Benhaddouch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Panizza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Camila Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Agatha Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Egyptia Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Allison Lemanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jimena Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nairy Rebete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jasminsoye Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap