Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Manole (Bellevue, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | Q |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | 16 |
Disha Manikandan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | Q |
Bianca Popa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC November Advanced | 16 |
Mia Kate Fuller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GTC November Advanced | Q |
Melina Davda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GTC November Advanced | 16 |
Ella Parker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | S |
Kirsten Kam (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | Q |
Georgia Garrett (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | C-Q |
Amina Avdic (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | C-R1 |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Libby Blair (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | S |
Melina Davda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | Q |
Kirsten Kam (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jupiter September Advanced | 16 |
Adora Hsien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | S |
Simone Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | Q |
Galia Harmelin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GTC September Advanced | S |
Emily Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GTC September Advanced | Q |
Khushi singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GTC September Advanced | 16 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | 32 |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | C-R1 |
Victoria Shao (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Victoria Shao (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Kelly Cheng (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 3RD |
Kirsten Kam (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Amina Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Katarina Moye (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Muskan Semuel (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Kirsten Kam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Isabella Leon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jupiter May Advanced | C-R1 |
Ashley Chinn (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jupiter May Advanced | 16 |
Anna Cheng (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | F |
Mia Kate Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | S |
Rebecca Jouzy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | Q |
Ella Meng (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | C-F |
Katherine Cha (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | C-S |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | C-Q |
Muskan Semuel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | 16 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | C-F |
Galia Harmelin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | C-S |
Ava Loop (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Claire Murphy (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | C-Q |
Lucy Hasle (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | C-R2 |
DUPLICATEErin DUPLICATEKim (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Steamboat Island Winter Advanced | Q |
Mia Askovich (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Steamboat Island Winter Advanced | C-Q |
Kirsten Kam (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | F |
Saeran Dewar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | S |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
Claire Murphy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Anya Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | Q |
Isabella Leon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 |
Ava Loop (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | 32 |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis December Advanced | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Disha Manikandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bianca Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Advanced | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mia Kate Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Melina Davda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ella Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Fall Advanced | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Georgia Garrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Amina Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Sophie Buttorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Galbraith Tennis Center Girls Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Libby Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Melina Davda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter September Advanced | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adora Hsien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Simone Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Galia Harmelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC September Advanced | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC September Advanced | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Khushi singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC September Advanced | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. Tournament | ||
08/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Victoria Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Victoria Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kelly Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amina Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katarina Moye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Muskan Semuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Cha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ashley Chinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anna Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mia Kate Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rebecca Jouzy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Jr Advanced- Girls | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ella Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Katherine Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Sarina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Muskan Semuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Galia Harmelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ava Loop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Claire Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lucy Hasle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | DUPLICATEErin DUPLICATEKim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Winter Advanced | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mia Askovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Island Winter Advanced | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Kirsten Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saeran Dewar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Claire Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anya Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Loop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Level 3 - Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Baotong Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap