Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Rashid (New Braunfels, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Jenny Su (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
McKayla Bagnal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Karli Gay (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Jasel Bailey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
saheba singh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Paris Pippillion (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Alix Dry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Colette Prokop (4.32) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Alise Rice (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Ella Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
SAMARA ONWUTEAKA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Isabel He (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Avi Gallegos (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Katia Childs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Anaiah Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Landry Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Adriana Kell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Natalia Chapa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Abigail Diamond (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Avery Brooks (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Halley Brooks (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Ava Keating (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Cary, NC | C-32Q |
Sophie Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Cary, NC | 64 |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Avery Brooks (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Katia Robinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Noa Maj Kosman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32Q |
Amelia Chen (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Maria De la O (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Jenna Delmarsh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | C-Q |
Lauren Ariza (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | C-16Q |
Adriana Rosario (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Victoria Cajigas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April L4 | C-16Q |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Elona Simonov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16Q |
MIrena Franco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Lauren Gee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Caroline Brothers (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-16Q |
Carley Singleton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | C-Q |
Sofie Novotny (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | C-16Q |
Leela Sivanesan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA L5 | 32 |
Natalie Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
Blaise Nobile (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-16 |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-16Q |
Aspen Young (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Sophie Wagner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 |
Olivia Manson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC January L5 | C-16Q |
Milana Sofizade (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ASC January L5 | 32 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jenny Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
McKayla Bagnal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Karli Gay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jasel Bailey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Morgane Guillemard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Skylar Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alix Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colette Prokop (4.32) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alise Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
SAMARA ONWUTEAKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Isabel He (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jasmine Escamos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Avi Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katia Childs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anaiah Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Landry Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adriana Kell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Natalia Chapa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Abigail Diamond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avery Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Halley Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Keating (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophie Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Avery Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noa Maj Kosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Amelia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maria De la O (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jenna Delmarsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Lauren Ariza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Adriana Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Cajigas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elona Simonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MIrena Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Gee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Masyn McKinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Caroline Brothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Carley Singleton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sofie Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leela Sivanesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Blaise Nobile (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aspen Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Wagner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Manson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Milana Sofizade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap