Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophie Cuvet (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | F |
anabella parente (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | S |
amelia perez-corona (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S |
Karina Lobanova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
virginia borja (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Savannah Maynard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-S |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-Q |
Kaylee Soto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-R1 |
Nadya Rahmani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | 32 |
Ema Matsui (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-R2 |
Alexa Schull (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 32 |
Victoria Bervid (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | S |
Julia Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
Gianni Gatti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-S |
Ema MANIKOVA (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cooper's Level 6 | S |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cooper's Level 6 | Q |
Isabella Freitas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Indi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Morgan Mattson (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-S |
Anastasia Vasina (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-Q |
Arailym Amanbek (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 16 |
Abigail Perue (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-F |
Anastasia Vasina (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-S |
Sofia Srebnick (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | Q |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | C-Q |
Gabriela Vilar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
paola Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Mia Perez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Camila Gallippoli (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | C-S |
Lexie Jean Moore (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | Q |
Gwenyth Drapp (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | C-Q |
Isabel Waring (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Francesca Saroli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-R1 |
Camille Naranjo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R3 |
Alden Russell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R3Q |
Maya Heyman (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R2 |
Sophia Varabyeva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 32 |
Reese Calvo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 |
Isabella Neff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-S |
Alexa Schull (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-Q |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R2 |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 16 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Sonia Ibrichimova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Devanshi Bharwad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | C-R1 |
Angela Luca (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-S |
Maria De la O (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-Q |
Devanshi Bharwad (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-R2 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | Q |
Lara Charles (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | 16 |
Isabella Freitas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | Q |
Devanshi Bharwad (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Katriona Page (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Stefani Carvalho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
Sasha Cartagena (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | Q |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | 16 |
Kailey Pack (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
anabella parente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
amelia perez-corona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karina Lobanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
virginia borja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Savannah Maynard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaylee Soto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nadya Rahmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ema Matsui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Alexa Schull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Victoria Bervid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gianni Gatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Ema MANIKOVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isabella Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Morgan Mattson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Anastasia Vasina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Arailym Amanbek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Perue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Anastasia Vasina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sofia Srebnick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 6 @ Tamiami | ||
08/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriela Vilar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mia Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Camila Gallippoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lexie Jean Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Gwenyth Drapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Isabel Waring (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Francesca Saroli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Camille Naranjo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Maya Heyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophia Varabyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Reese Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexa Schull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sonia Ibrichimova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Devanshi Bharwad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Angela Luca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Maria De la O (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Devanshi Bharwad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lara Charles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isabella Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Devanshi Bharwad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katriona Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stefani Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Sasha Cartagena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kailey Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap