Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sourish Gadhi (Morganville, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Robin Weigold (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | F |
Ryan Val (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | S |
BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | Q |
Jayden He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SO-F |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | W-Q |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SO-S |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Tennis Convention at Westfield Indoor | Q |
Charlie Xiang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Tennis Convention at Westfield Indoor | 16 |
Jameson Eckles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC Fall Challenger | F |
Evan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC Fall Challenger | S |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC Fall Challenger | Q |
Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC Fall Challenger | 16 |
Dhruv Viswanathan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-F |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-S |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-Q |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC September Championships II | 16 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC September Championships II | 32 |
Jayden He (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-S |
Michael Antonius (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Rohan Bala (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Sept Challenger | 16 |
Ian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | 32 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | F |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | S |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | Q |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | 16 |
Alexander Salamon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Patriot Challenger | F |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC Patriot Challenger | S |
Jasper Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 32 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GST June Challenger | F |
Ian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GST June Challenger | S |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GST June Challenger | Q |
alex tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R2 |
Conor Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 64 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC May Challenger | 16 |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Crosscourt Clash | F |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Crosscourt Clash | S |
Ronan Marston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Crosscourt Clash | Q |
Ryan SUN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-Q |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-R2 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-R1 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | F |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | S |
Aiden Gevorkian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | Q |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | 16 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 16 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 32 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | 16 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | 32 |
aydan aran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | F |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | S |
Ryan SUN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | Q |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | 16 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | 32 |
Nathaniel Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | 64 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | 16 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B February Challenger at CourtSense Bogota | F |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B February Challenger at CourtSense Bogota | S |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B February Challenger at CourtSense Bogota | Q |
Bryan Bin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B February Challenger at CourtSense Bogota | 16 |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | F |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | S |
Ryan SUN (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | Q |
Noah NG (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | 16 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | 32 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | Q |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | F |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | S |
Adrian Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | Q |
Ryan SUN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | 32 |
Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | S |
Brian Hila (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | Q |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | 16 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | 32 |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | 64 |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robin Weigold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Ryan Val (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Tennis Convention at Westfield Indoor | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Tennis Convention at Westfield Indoor | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jameson Eckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Fall Challenger | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Fall Challenger | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Fall Challenger | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Wantowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Fall Challenger | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dhruv Viswanathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-4 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC September Championships II | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC September Championships II | ||
09/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Antonius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Rohan Bala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Sept Challenger | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Salamon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Patriot Challenger | ||
07/06/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Patriot Challenger | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jasper Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST June Challenger | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST June Challenger | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Saket Sayini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST June Challenger | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Conor Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC May Challenger | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Crosscourt Clash | ||
05/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Crosscourt Clash | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ronan Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Crosscourt Clash | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aiden Gevorkian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
aydan aran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathaniel Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC March Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B February Challenger at CourtSense Bogota | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B February Challenger at CourtSense Bogota | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B February Challenger at CourtSense Bogota | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bryan Bin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B February Challenger at CourtSense Bogota | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ryan SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah NG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Adrian Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Udbhav Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brian Hila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap