Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Spencer Matz (Cary, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | QCS |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | Q |
David Nawabi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Flex Howard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | C-S |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | C-Q |
Joshua Gillis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 16 |
Walker Valentine (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | C-QQ |
Sam Farnham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-S |
Elias Shokry (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-Q |
Zachary Freier (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-R3 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 |
Davis Phillips (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-R2 |
Carter McWhorter (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-R1 |
Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R2 |
David Nawabi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 128 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R1 |
Samuel Blount (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 |
Donovan Janicek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 32 |
Carter Pate (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 64 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Will Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R3 |
Gil Weston (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R3Q |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R2 |
Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 256 |
Jack Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-S |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-Q |
Lukas Steffen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-QQ |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 16 |
Ryan Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-R3 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 32 |
Tyler Juergens (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 64 |
Alex Carver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | F |
Carter McWhorter (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | S |
Henry Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | Q |
Patrick Mihai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | 3RD |
Sebastian Rodriguez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Michael Zayneh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Michael Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 64 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | C-R1 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | F |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | S |
Jake Grimes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | Q |
Patrick Cronin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R1 |
Rishil Kondapaneni (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Luke Prendergast (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
12/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Nawabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Flex Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joshua Gillis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Walker Valentine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Elias Shokry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Zachary Freier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Davis Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Carter McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Paul Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Nawabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Blount (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Donovan Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Eli Hirshberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kazuma Uematsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Will Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gil Weston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eliyahu Pinkney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/08/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lukas Steffen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tejas Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Tyler Juergens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Carver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Carter McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Henry Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 6-2 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Zayneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Grimes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patrick Cronin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 4-1 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Rishil Kondapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Luke Prendergast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap