Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Spencer Wang (Darien, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Aidan Cleary (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Jacob Ceisler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: BG 12's and 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: BG 12's and 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Jacob Schonberger (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: BG 12's and 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | F |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | S |
Lucas Hochberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | Q |
Preston Leon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | 16 |
Benjamin Correia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | C-QQ |
Dylan Morcom (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | 16 |
Francesco Lindia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Nathanael Campos (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Benjamin Correia (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Arjun Vashist (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | C-QQ |
Tony Jin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | 16 |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | Q |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | 16 |
Hunter Schulman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B14 | C-S |
Riyaan Ratliff (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B14 | Q |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Gavin Tieng (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Naman Puri (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Aidan Cleary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Ceisler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12's and 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12's and 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jacob Schonberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 12's and 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Lucas Hochberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Correia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dylan Morcom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Francesco Lindia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nathanael Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Benjamin Correia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arjun Vashist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Tony Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 | ||
10/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Schuessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hunter Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B14 | ||
08/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Riyaan Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B14 | ||
08/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gavin Tieng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Naman Puri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap