Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
Joseph Melone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Mason Pullig (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-S |
Austin Childers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Daniel Nasser (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Ashton Bunch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Shiv Khera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Ryan Morales (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Luke Bishop (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NE-S |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Cole McGee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
Andre Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Liam Collins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Liam Collins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Andre Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Allan XU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Christopher Huff (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Allan XU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Arin Menon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
T J Shanahan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-Q |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Maximus Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Zachary Whittington (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
VAIBHAV PITTA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Barret Scott (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Nathan Briard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | C-16 |
Benjamin Van Landingham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 16 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #2 | 32 |
Owen Fellrath (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S |
William McEwan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Khaleel Walji Abaroa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Shriyansh Chavan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Melone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mason Pullig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Childers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Nasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ashton Bunch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shiv Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Praneet Tulluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Luke Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK: Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Andre Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Liam Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Liam Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andre Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Joshua Golden (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
lucas wrigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Christopher Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
T J Shanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maximus Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Whittington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/12/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | VAIBHAV PITTA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sanjit Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Barret Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Briard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Van Landingham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Owen Fellrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William McEwan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Khaleel Walji Abaroa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shriyansh Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap