Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Srijan Ganta (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 32 |
Logan Bright (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-F |
Jasur Talipov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-S |
Jose Oberto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-Q |
Jenson Nord (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | Q |
Anik Desai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
William Lambert (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | C-Q |
Xander Clarkson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | 16 |
Yu kai Lu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | C-R2 |
Clarence Ta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ormond Beach Level 6 | C-F |
Akhil Chedde (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ormond Beach Level 6 | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ormond Beach Level 6 | C-Q |
William Lambert (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | Q |
Patrick Dong (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | C-S |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Logan Bright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jasur Talipov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jose Oberto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jenson Nord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anik Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
William Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yu kai Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clarence Ta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ormond Beach Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Akhil Chedde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ormond Beach Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ormond Beach Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
William Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Patrick Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | ||
01/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap