Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Srinjoy Ghosh (Westborough, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | Q |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | 16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | 32 |
Liam Hovorka (4.55) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | Q |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Ethan Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-16 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | 32 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | C-Q |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | 16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 5TH |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 5-8 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | Q |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 16 |
Max Ding (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | 32 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 | C-QQ |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | Q |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Alexander Norris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | F |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | S |
Max Ding (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Mika Garber (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Luke Prokopis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 5TH |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 5-8 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
David Suit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 32 |
Luke Prokopis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 32 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | C-F |
David Dai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | 16 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | C-S |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | C-QQ |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | 32 |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | 16 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | 32 |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
John Hayes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Liam Hovorka (4.55) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys 18's Singles Tournament | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES & DOUBLES - Voluntary Consolation | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mika Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luke Prokopis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Suit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luke Prokopis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's L5 | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | John Hayes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfelow NH Boys 16s | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap